Curaprox Be You Six Taste Pack + Toothbrush

Price History
• Toothpaste Flavors: 6 Vibrant Varieties
• Menthol Power Beads for Long-Lasting Freshness
• Curaprox be you 6-Pack Mixed Set: 6x10 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curaprox Be You Six Taste Pack + Toothbrush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Curaprox Be You 6 x 10ml Toothpaste
Curaprox Be You 6 x 10ml Toothpaste, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Toothpaste
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Curaprox Be You Toothpaste Taster Pack – Set of 6x10ml Bold Flavours | Gentle Whitening with Enzymes & Fresh Breath | Includes CS 5460 Ultra Soft Toothbrush | Vegan, SLS-Free | Made in Switzerland BI-F4DT-M4R5
6 Flavors, 1 Pack – From juicy Watermelon and refreshing Apple + Aloe Vera, to vibrant Grapefruit + Bergamot, sweet Peach + Apricot, bold Blackberry + Licorice, and exotic Gin Tonic + Persimmon – discover the full Curaprox Be you range in one vibrant set. Taste them all and find your favourite way to smile. Gentle Whitening – Each toothpaste features our enzymatic whitening system with glucose oxidase and hydroxyapatite. Gentle on enamel, tough on stains – for a radiant, healthy smile every day. Natural Ingredients & herbal Essence - Crafted with naturally inspired ingredients and herbal essences, including echinacea and provitamin B5. Developed to support a fresh feel and enjoyable brushing experience, every day. Freshness with Menthol Pearls - Feel that long-lasting fresh breath, thanks to menthol-infused power pearls in every flavour. The freshness lingers long after you’ve brushed. Swiss Experties & Premium Craftsmanship - Developed and produced in Switzerland, the ‘Be you’ range blends bold flavour innovation with high-quality formulation – made to elevate your daily oral care routine.
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Curaprox Be You Six Taster Pack Whitening Toothpaste OPC-P6FHNBJ-NEW
Curaprox Be You Six Taster Pack Whitening Toothpaste
prodImage
£25.90
£27.89
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Curaprox Be You Toothpaste Taster Pack – Set of 6x10ml Bold Flavours | Gentle Whitening with Enzymes & Fresh Breath | Includes CS 5460 Ultra Soft Toothbrush | Vegan, SLS-Free | Made in Switzerland
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toothpaste Flavors: 6 Vibrant Varieties
Menthol Power Beads for Long-Lasting Freshness
Curaprox be you 6-Pack Mixed Set: 6x10 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Curaprox Be You Six Taste Pack + Toothbrush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen No yellow toothbrush
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/04/2021
|
The toothpaste is good. Extremely overpriced. I only gave one star because I was expecting a yellow toothbrush, according to the picture. I dislike it very much when I do not get the colour I was expecting.
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/10/2019
|
Super
With reviews from

Curaprox Be You Six Taste Pack + Toothbrush Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
dentalmaniauk
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
pharmacysaver
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: £1.99
BOC Online
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel