Creed Viking Cologne Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Scent: Aromatic fougère fragrance
• Top notes: Calabrian bergamot, pink pepper, Sicilian lemon
• Heart notes: Mint, pepper, Bulgarian rose
• Base notes: Indian sandalwood, lavender, patchouli, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Creed Viking Cologne Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creed Mens Viking Cologne Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Orange - One Size 9f5e97ec-04dc-4db0-8f15-f1bb6013dd89
Viking Cologne, launched in 2021, is an Aromatic Fougere fragrance for men by Creed. Created by Erwin Creed and Olivier Creed, this fragrance is perfect for Summer and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Mandarin Orange, Pink Pepper, Lemon and Bergamot. Middle notes of this fragrance are Lavender, Geranium, Sage, Nutmeg and Rosemary with base notes of Vetiver, Sandalwood, Olibanum, Patchouli and Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£143.00
£145.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Viking Cologne Eau De Parfum Spray By Creed OPC-PB65KQP-NEW
Viking Cologne Cologne by Creed, A refreshing blend reminiscent of wilderness expeditions and high seas, viking cologne defies expectations. It...
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
Creed Viking Cologne Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him 3508441001367
Creed Viking Cologne Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Aromatic fougère fragrance
Top notes: Calabrian bergamot, pink pepper, Sicilian lemon
Heart notes: Mint, pepper, Bulgarian rose
Base notes: Indian sandalwood, lavender, patchouli, vetiver

Price History

1M
Creed Viking Cologne Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel