Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Creed
- Base notes: Lemon, Bergamot, Grapefruit
- Notes: Wild orange blossoms, Limes
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Creed Néroli Sauvage Eau De Parfum 50 ml Made in France
Creed Néroli Sauvage Eau De Parfum 50 ml Made in France, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£170.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9787695923480_50382256144664
Creed Neroli Sauvage EDP 50 ml a unisex fragrance that combines freshness and refinement in a perfect balance. Characterized by notes of neroli, bergamot and lemon, this eau de parfum evokes a sense of vitality and purity, ideal for those looking for a versatile and sophisticated perfume. Its exclusive composition, signed by the maison Creed, ensures long life and sillage elegante, suitable for both day and evening. Perfect for those who want to stand out with a bright and modern fragrance, Neroli Sauvage enhances the natural personality with a touch of timeless class. A style investment that combines craftsmanship and exclusivity in every detail.
in stock

£281.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9569263124804_49252042113348
Creed Neroli Sauvage EDP. The neroli flower was named after una prestigious, bella Duchess of Nerola (una small town near Rome). The word "sauvage" means "wild". With Creed Neroli Sauvage, sixth-generation master perfumer Olivier Creed celebrates the Duchess whose castle and neroli gardens were famous for joyful summer parties. Like the neroli in the Duchess's garden, Neroli Sauvage by Creed Suitable for both men and women, Nerolì Bigarrade is masterfully blended with Calabrian bergamot, bitter orange, Sicilian lemon, Italian grapefruit, and verbena, with an amber base. Una great lady of the French court, Anna Maria de La Tremouille, nicknamed Nerola, had her gloves perfumed with the essence of bitter orange, which from lei It takes the name Neroli. Neroli is the essence obtained from bitter orange blossoms, which, only if hand-picked from the tree, retain their fragrance intact. In this composition

£286.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau de parfum for men and women - 50 ml 15e573b3-f9af-4a28-bc6e-fdf5bc2abf73
Creed Neroli Sauvage EDP. The neroli flower was named after a prestigious, beautiful Duchess of Nerola (a small town near Rome). The word "sauvage" means "wild". With Creed Neroli Sauvage, sixth-generation master perfumer Olivier Creed celebrates the Duchess whose castle and neroli gardens were famous for joyful parties in the summer. Like the neroli in the Duchess's garden, Neroli Sauvage by Creed is suitable for both men and women. Neroli bigarrade is masterfully harmonized with Calabrian bergamot, bitter orange, Sicilian lemons, Italian grapefruit and verbena with an amber base. A great lady of the French court, Anna Maria de La Tremouille, nicknamed Nerola, had her gloves perfumed with the essence of bitter orange, which was named Neroli after her. Neroli is the essence obtained from the flowers of bitter orange which, only if picked by hand from the tree, maintain their fragrance unaltered. In this composition

£286.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Base notes: Lemon, Bergamot, Grapefruit |
| Notes: Wild orange blossoms, Limes |
Price History
1M 3M
Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price