Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Creed
- Fragrance notes: grapefruit, bergamot, verbena, neroli, amber
- Commissioned by Edward, Duke of Windsor
- Freely available to all customers since 1994
Price History
1M
Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Creed Aventus 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men - Brand New Boxed - 100% Genuine NOTSPECIFIED
Creed Aventus 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men - Brand New Boxed - 100% Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£159.95
Shipping: Free
Creed Aventus 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men Brand New Boxed - 100% Genuine NOTSPECIFIED
Creed Aventus 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men Brand New Boxed - 100% Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£219.95
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau De Parfum 3.4oz/100ml New In Box OPC-PV7PMM-NEW
Neroli Sauvage celebrates the 17th century Duchess of Nerola (asmall city near Rome), whose castle and gardens were famous forjubilant summer parties.

£243.80
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz / 100 ml for Men shopify_GB_10450474926421_52628347715925
Neroli Sauvage by Creed is a captivating fragrance designed for men. This aromatic composition features a rich blend of citrus and earthy notes that create an unforgettable scent experience. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Size: 3.3 oz (100 ml) Top Notes: Grapefruit, Bergamot Heart Notes: Lemon Verbena, Neroli Base Notes: White Floral, Ambergris Launched: 1994 Gender: Men Neroli Sauvage stands out with its vibrant top notes of grapefruit and bergamot, delivering an invigorating citrus burst. The heart notes blend spicy yet fresh lemon verbena with the floral elegance of neroli, offering a unique aromatic experience. Finally, the fragrance settles into a warm base of white floral and ambergris, adding depth and richness to the scent. This fragrance is perfect for any occasion, whether it's a casual day out or a sophisticated evening event. Its long-lasting formula ensures you remain enveloped in its enchanting aroma throughout the day. Experience the allure of Neroli Sauvage by Creed, a timeless addition to any man's fragrance collection.

£300.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9723784200472_50004100186392
Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau de Parfum, 100 ml, represents timeless elegance for those who want a fresh and sophisticated perfume. This unisex fragrance combines citrus notes of neroli and bitter orange with a herbaceous touch of basil and mint, creating a harmonious balance between liveliness and sophistication. Perfect for everyday use and special occasions, Neroli Sauvage envelops the skin with a luminous and persistent trail, enhancing the personality with naturalness and style. The high-quality formula ensures long-lasting wear, while the refined bottle reflects the craftsmanship of the brand Creed. Ideal for those looking for a fresh essence, elegante and distinctive, capable of leaving an indelible impression.
in stock

£343.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9430985310532_48880812982596
Creed Neroli Sauvage EDP. The neroli flower was named after una prestigious, bella Duchess of Nerola (una small town near Rome). The word "sauvage" means "wild". With Creed Neroli Sauvage, sixth-generation master perfumer Olivier Creed celebrates the Duchess whose castle and neroli gardens were famous for joyful summer parties. Like the neroli in the Duchess's garden, Neroli Sauvage by Creed Suitable for both men and women, Nerolì Bigarrade is masterfully blended with Calabrian bergamot, bitter orange, Sicilian lemon, Italian grapefruit, and verbena, with an amber base. Una great lady of the French court, Anna Maria de La Tremouille, nicknamed Nerola, had her gloves perfumed with the essence of bitter orange, which from lei It takes the name Neroli. Neroli is the essence obtained from bitter orange blossoms, which, only if hand-picked from the tree, retain their fragrance intact. In this composition

£349.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml 42c90532-1fab-40c0-b80c-6046a6f310f1
Creed Neroli Sauvage EDP. The neroli flower was named after a prestigious, beautiful Duchess of Nerola (a small town near Rome). The word "sauvage" means "wild". With Creed Neroli Sauvage, sixth-generation master perfumer Olivier Creed celebrates the Duchess whose castle and neroli gardens were famous for joyful parties in the summer. Like the neroli in the Duchess's garden, Neroli Sauvage by Creed is suitable for both men and women. Neroli bigarrade is masterfully harmonized with Calabrian bergamot, bitter orange, Sicilian lemons, Italian grapefruit and verbena with an amber base. A great lady of the French court, Anna Maria de La Tremouille, nicknamed Nerola, had her gloves perfumed with the essence of bitter orange, which was named Neroli after her. Neroli is the essence obtained from the flowers of bitter orange which, only if picked by hand from the tree, maintain their fragrance unaltered. In this composition

£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Creed Aventus 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men - Brand New Boxed - 100% Genuine NOTSPECIFIED
Creed Aventus 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men - Brand New Boxed - 100% Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£219.95
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage 100 ml Brand NEW NOT SPECIFIED
Creed Neroli Sauvage 100 ml Brand NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£224.48
Shipping: Free
Creed Neroli Sauvage NOTSPECIFIED
Neroli Sauvage, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£295.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: grapefruit, bergamot, verbena, neroli, amber |
| Commissioned by Edward, Duke of Windsor |
| Freely available to all customers since 1994 |
Price History
1M
Creed Neroli Sauvage Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price