Creed Love in Black Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Creed
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Scent note: Floral
- Top note: Violet
- Heart note: Iris, Clove
- Base note: Currant, Rose, Violet
Price History
1M 3M
Creed Love in Black Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Creed
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Creed Love In Black Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 3508441104600
Creed Love In Black Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£175.70
Shipping: Free
Creed Womens Love In Black Eau De Parfum 75ml - One Size 8ccb9a82-e178-4754-ad20-87a1a8d50e40
Love In Black by Creed is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes: Italian violet, Virginia cedar and wildflowers. Middle notes: iris, musk and cloves. Base notes: black currant and Bulgarian rose. Love In Black was launched in 2008.
Standard Delivery

£177.27
£180.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Creed Love in Black Eau de Parfum 75ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7RNW-NEW
Love In Black by Creed Millesime Eau De Parfum EDP Spray 75ml2.5 oz. Launched by the design house Creed in 2008, this scentexplodes with aromatic...

£186.19
Shipping: Free
Creed Love In Black - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9723783872792_50004099825944
Creed Love In Black Eau de Parfum 75 ml a sophisticated and bold fragrance, perfect for those who want to stand out with elegance. Characterized by a unique olfactory explosion, it combines spicy notes of black pepper and star anise with a floral heart of Turkish rose and juicy plum, creating an enveloping and sensual balance. The warm base of patchouli and amber gives long-lasting depth, ensuring a seductive presence throughout the day. This exclusive perfume by Creed expresses passion and strength, ideal for special moments and for those who love modern and decisive elegance. The refined bottle reflects the craftsmanship and luxury of the brand, making Love In Black a perfect gift or classy purchase for your olfactory repertoire.
in stock

£264.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Love In Black - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_8788020527428_47645972103492
Creed Love in Black EDP. Created by Olivier Creed and his son Erwin, an elixir dedicated to Women and Love. It exudes elegance, passion, and mystery. Romantic and sensual, this perfume enchants, tempts, confuses, and fascinates. The White Violet, whose delicate flowers exude a aroma surprisingly disturbing, it is the characteristic note of this composition. The heart is una masterful orchestration of full-bodied, decisive and sensual essences of Florentine Iris, Cloves and Tonkin Musk. The Grasse Violet, generously present in the base, is attenuated but made more vibrant and stable by una a clever combination of Rose and Blackcurrant, whose delicate and fruity notes make this fragrance perfect, with which the master perfumer has managed to capture the secret of sensuality.

£268.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Love in Black Eau de Parfum for Women 75 ml 284d840a-0413-4637-bf6c-c4e21d9f40c4
Creed Love in Black EDP. Created by Olivier Creed and his son Erwin, an elixir dedicated to Women and Love. It exudes elegance, passion and mystery. Romantic and sensual, this perfume enchants, tempts, confuses and fascinates. The White Violet, whose delicate flowers exude a surprisingly disturbing aroma, is the characteristic note of this composition. The heart is a masterful orchestration of full-bodied, decisive and sensual essences of Florentine Iris, Cloves and Tonkin Musk. The Grasse Violet, generously present in the base, is attenuated but made more vibrant and stable by a skillful combination of Rose and Blackcurrant, which with their delicate and fruity notes make this fragrance perfect, with which the master perfumer has managed to steal the secret of sensuality.

£268.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral |
| Top note: Violet |
| Heart note: Iris, Clove |
| Base note: Currant, Rose, Violet |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Creed Love in Black Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price