Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Creed
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, lemon
- Heart note: Nutmeg, juniper berry, sandalwood, vetiver, pepper
- Base note: Tonka bean, amber, musk
Price History
1M
Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Creed Himalaya 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P59QZQM-NEW
Creed Himalaya Eau De Parfum 50 ml (man)

£179.02
Shipping: Free
Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Men's - NEW. For Him - EDP 3508440505088
Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Men's - NEW. For Him - EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£186.49
Shipping: Free
Creed Unisex Himalaya Edp Spray 50 ml - One Size 9384f564-780a-445a-abd7-e729ef75c465
Creed Himalaya Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£188.10
£191.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Creed Himalaya Millesime EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039351902488_51571489407256
Creed Himalaya EDP. Creed wanted to "capture" in this creation the wonderful landscapes of Tibet, the rarefied and sparkling air, the small herds of Musk, the subtly pungent scent, similar to that of gunpowder, of stones chipped by pickaxes. A play of notes of woods, citrus, and musky. The grace of citrus notes then delves into warm and spicy notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and pepper. Gray amber and Tonkin musk add depth and sensuality. A fragrance that is "quicksilver"
in stock

£283.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Himalaya EDP M 50 ml shopify_IT_8865459077444_47933448257860
Creed Himalaya EDP. Creed In this creation, he wanted to "immortalize" the wonderful landscapes of Tibet, the rarefied and crisp air, the small herds of musk, the subtly pungent smell, similar to that of gunpowder, of stones scratched by pickaxes. A play of woody, citrus, and musky notes. The grace of the citrus notes then delves into warm and spicy notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and pepper. Ambergris and Tonkin musk add depth and sensuality. A perfume that is "quicksilver."

£288.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum for Men 50 ml e7065a3f-54f7-40e3-a6c1-72174a2e50ae
Creed Himalaya EDP. Creed wanted to "immortalize" in this creation the wonderful landscapes of Tibet, the rarefied and sparkling air, the small herds of Musk, the subtly pungent scent, similar to that of gunpowder, of stones chipped by ice axes. A play of woody, citrus, and musky notes. The grace of the citrus notes then leads into warm and spicy notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and pepper. Grey amber and Tonkin musk add depth and sensuality. A perfume that is "quicksilver"

£288.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, lemon |
| Heart note: Nutmeg, juniper berry, sandalwood, vetiver, pepper |
| Base note: Tonka bean, amber, musk |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M
Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price