Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Creed
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, lemon
- Heart note: nutmeg, juniper berry, sandalwood, vetiver, pepper
- Base note: tonka bean, amber, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Himalaya by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz OPC-PQKWKB-NEW
Creed introduced Himalaya as a unisex scent, this fantasticscent is named for the home of the Hindu Gods. This refreshing andexciting scent is a...

£243.80
Shipping: Free
Creed Himalaya 3508441001084
Creed Himalaya, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£291.50
Shipping: Free
Creed Himalaya EDP M 100ml shopify_IT_9746508874008_50069582446872
Himalaya Edt Vapo by Creed | The Himalaya Eau de Parfum, with a fresh Fougère style, inspired by the rugged landscapes of the Himalayan mountain range. Citrus notes of bergamot, lemon and mandarin are complemented by warm notes of sandalwood, nutmeg and cedarwood. At the heart of this masculine fragrance, notes of gunpowder, juniper and nutmeg are revealed. When it dries down, the essence of pure seduction of sandalwood, vetiver and cedarwood signals irresistibly.
in stock

£371.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Himalaya - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9723784069400_50004100055320
in stock

£371.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Himalaya EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9365736259908_48701254697284
Creed Himalaya EDP. Creed In this creation, he wanted to "immortalize" the wonderful landscapes of Tibet, the rarefied and crisp air, the small herds of musk, the subtly pungent smell, similar to that of gunpowder, of stones scratched by pickaxes. A play of woody, citrus, and musky notes. The grace of the citrus notes then delves into warm and spicy notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and pepper. Ambergris and Tonkin musk add depth and sensuality. A perfume that is "quicksilver."

£378.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum for Men 100 ml a4843161-0d78-49d5-93f7-1ec9e01c12fa
Creed Himalaya EDP. Creed wanted to "immortalize" in this creation the wonderful landscapes of Tibet, the rarefied and sparkling air, the small herds of Musk, the subtly pungent scent, similar to that of gunpowder, of the stones chipped by ice axes. A play of woody, citrus, and musky notes. The grace of the citrus notes then delves into warm and spicy notes of vetiver, sandalwood, and pepper. Grey amber and Tonkin musk add depth and sensuality. A fragrance that is "quicksilver"

£378.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, lemon |
| Heart note: nutmeg, juniper berry, sandalwood, vetiver, pepper |
| Base note: tonka bean, amber, musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Creed Himalaya Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price