Creed Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Creed
Creed Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £148.915 offersManufacturer: CreedPrice History
• Scent Note: Floral, fruity, woody
• Top Notes: Tangerine, Bergamot, Pink Pepper
• Heart Notes: Centifolia Rose, Peony, Lily of the Valley
• Base Notes: Musk, Vanilla, Amber, Cashmere Wood
• Warning: Liquid and vapor highly flammable, causes eye irritation, may cause allergic reactions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£148.91
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Creed

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creed Womens Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her - Gold - One Size 019ab46c-8f12-7b44-babe-7ccfd45aeb4b
Creed Eladaria Eau de Parfum is a Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2025, this fragrance is best enjoyed in the warmer seasons and is ideal for day wear. It offers a radiant and feminine blend of fresh citrus, delicate florals, and soft woods, creating an elegant and uplifting scent. The fragrance opens with a bright and sparkling burst of pink pepper, mandarin, and bergamot, introducing a lively and refreshing first impression. The heart unfolds into a graceful bouquet of rose, powdery notes, peony, and lily of the valley, adding softness, romance, and airy floral charm. The base settles into a smooth and comforting blend of ambroxan, musk, cashmere wood, and vanilla, leaving a warm, clean, and effortlessly elegant trail. Ideal for those who appreciate soft, luminous, and modern floral fragrances, Eladaria is a refined and graceful scent that exudes femininity and charm, housed in a classic sleek pink bottle with a gold lid that reflects its delicate beauty. Top Notes: Pink Pepper, Mandarin, Bergamot. Middle Notes: Rose, Powdery Notes, Peony, Lily of the Valley. Base Notes: Ambroxan, Musk, Cashmere Wood, Vanilla. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£148.91
£151.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Creed Eladaria 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Her OPC-PR9GMW6-NEW
Creed Eladaria Eau de Parfum is a Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2025, this fragrance is best enjoyed in the warmer seasons and is ideal...
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Creed Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30ml 0801079
Bring a radiant floral experience for women with the Creed Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30ml, designed for who love luminous scents, blending fresh citrus, delicate florals, and soft woods for a graceful and uplifting impression perfect for warmer days. You'll notice a sparkling opening of pink pepper, mandarin, and bergamot, followed by a romantic heart of rose, peony, and lily of the valley, settling into a warm base of ambroxan, musk, cashmere wood, and vanilla. Housed in a sleek pink bottle with a gold lid, it exudes femininity and modern charm, making it an ideal choice for everyday elegance.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Eladaria EDP 30ml shopify_IT_10039351476504_51571488981272
Creed Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30 ml is a citrus fragrance for women. A secret garden that awakens with the first ray of light, wrapped in una delicate silver mist. A fragrance that begins with the effervescent freshness of mandarin, enriched by the warm spiciness of pink pepper. As the scent develops, una symphony of roses reveals its heart, enveloped by the softness of peony and the purity of lily of the valley. All of this rests on an enveloping and refined base, dove where cashmere wood, the sweetness of vanilla, and musk blend into a sensual and lasting embrace. Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30 ml is an olfactory journey that awakens the senses, a perfect balance between freshness and warmth, lightness and depth, that accompanies the wearer with una discreet yet lasting sensuality. A fragrance that fa emotion and memory.
in stock
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Creed Eladaria Millesime 30 ml 0285da76-bee2-451f-a82b-445647abed73
Creed Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30 ml is a citrus perfume for women. A secret garden that awakens at the first ray of light, wrapped in a delicate silver mist. A perfume that begins with the effervescent freshness of mandarin, enriched by the warm spiciness of pink pepper. As the fragrance develops, a symphony of roses reveals its heart, wrapped in the softness of peony and the purity of lily of the valley. All this rests on an enveloping and refined base, dove cashmere wood, the sweetness of vanilla and musk blend together in a sensual and persistent embrace. Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30 ml is an olfactory journey that awakens the senses, a perfect balance between freshness and warmth, lightness and depth, which accompanies chi she wears it with a discreet but lasting sensuality. A perfume that becomes emotion and memory.
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent Note: Floral, fruity, woody
Top Notes: Tangerine, Bergamot, Pink Pepper
Heart Notes: Centifolia Rose, Peony, Lily of the Valley
Base Notes: Musk, Vanilla, Amber, Cashmere Wood
Warning: Liquid and vapor highly flammable, causes eye irritation, may cause allergic reactions

Price History

1M 3M
Creed Eladaria Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel