Creed Aventus for Her Eau de Parfum 240 ml

Manufacturer: Creed
Creed Aventus for Her Eau de Parfum 240 ml
from £445.95to £449.153 offersManufacturer: Creed

Price History

1M 3M
Creed Aventus for Her Eau de Parfum 240 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Creed

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creed Aventus For Her Eau de Parfum 240ml for Her 3508440000552
Creed Aventus For Her Eau de Parfum 240ml for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£445.95
Shipping: Free
Creed Womens Aventus For Her Eau de Parfum 240ml for Her - Apple - One Size 019ab46c-5464-75d8-8b75-909a9d10d16c
Creed Aventus For Her Eau de Parfum is a Chypre Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2016, this fragrance shines brightest in the warmer seasons and is ideal for day wear. It offers a vibrant and elegant blend of bright fruits, soft florals, and refined woods, creating a confident and uplifting scent. The fragrance opens with a crisp and sparkling burst of green apple, bergamot, and lemon, enhanced by the earthy nuance of patchouli and the subtle spice of pink pepper and violet, creating a fresh yet sophisticated introduction. The heart reveals a graceful blend of musk, rose, sandalwood, and styrax, adding warmth, femininity, and depth. The base settles into a radiant fusion of black currant, peach, amber, lilac, and ylang-ylang, leaving a luminous, smooth, and long-lasting trail. Ideal for those who appreciate fresh, fruity, and refined chypre compositions, Aventus For Her is a modern, empowering fragrance that embodies elegance and strength, housed in a classic sleek bottle that reflects its timeless charm. Top Notes: Green Apple, Bergamot, Lemon, Patchouli, Pink Pepper, Violet. Middle Notes: Musk, Rose, Sandalwood, Styrax. Base Notes: Black Currant, Peach, Amber, Lilac, Ylang-Ylang. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£446.60
£449.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Creed Aventus For Her 240ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Her OPC-PR9GMWP-NEW
Creed Aventus For Her Eau de Parfum is a Chypre Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2016, this fragrance shines brightest in the warmer seasons...
prodImage
£449.15
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Creed Aventus for Her Eau de Parfum 240 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel