Creed Acqua Fiorentina Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Creed
Creed Acqua Fiorentina Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £189.99to £248.005 offersManufacturer: Creed
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: plum, apple
• Heart note: rose, white carnation, bergamot, lemon
• Base note: cedarwood, sandalwood, white grapefruit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creed Acqua Fiorentina Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Creed

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creed - Acqua Fiorentina - 75ml EDP Eau De Parfum Brand New
Creed - Acqua Fiorentina - 75ml EDP Eau De Parfum Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Creed Womens Acqua Fiorentina Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - Pink - One Size 41f4a9cd-47f3-4b38-b325-04f842bdcddd
Creed launched Acqua Fiorentina in 2009 as a floral fruity fragrance for women. Acqua Fiorentina notes consist of greengage plum, bergamot, rose, pink carnation, Calabrian lemon, Virginia cedarwood and Indian sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£198.64
£201.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Creed Acqua Fiorentina Eau de Parfum 75ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7QMD-NEW
Creed Acqua Fiorentina Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray byCreed. Product Details: Brand - Creed Gender - F Size - 75ml Product Type - Eau de Parfum ...
prodImage
£198.65
Shipping: Free
Creed Aqua Fiorentina 75ml Spray BRAND NEW, BOX SLIGHTLY DAMAGED-see images
Creed Aqua Fiorentina 75ml Spray BRAND NEW, BOX SLIGHTLY DAMAGED-see images, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£235.00
£244.50
Shipping: £9.50
with shipping: £9.50
Creed Eau de Parfum Creed Acqua Fiorentina Woman 30 ml e1702ee7-13c6-408d-a802-75d66c988543
Creed Acqua Fiorentina, eau de parfum 30 ml is the sixth-generation of master perfumer Olivier Creed who re-introduces a fresh new blend of the beloved fragrance. He adds a lively touch of Diamond Jubilee Apple to mark sixty years of Queen Elizabeth’s reign, along with beautiful Renaissance rose, Calabrian lemon, plum and white carnation. This encore offers a fresh harmonious scent that will delight her for any occasion.
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: plum, apple
Heart note: rose, white carnation, bergamot, lemon
Base note: cedarwood, sandalwood, white grapefruit
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Creed Acqua Fiorentina Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel