COSRX One Step Moisture Up Pad 70 pieces
Manufacturer: COSRX
- Facial peeling with 70 cotton pads
- Contains propolis extract and hyaluronic acid
- Gently exfoliates and moisturizes
- Hypoallergenic, paraben-free, vegan
Price History
1M 3M
COSRX One Step Moisture Up Pad 70 pieces
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
COSRX
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
COSRX One Step Moisture Up Pad 70 pads Gentle Daily Exfoliant for Sensitive Skin
COSRX One Step Moisture Up Pad 70 pads Gentle Daily Exfoliant for Sensitive Skin, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Sponges, Applicators & Cotton

£17.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.15 / Unit
Cosrx Moisturizing Peeling Pads (Pad) 70pcs shopify_IT_9723779776792_50004092813592
THE Cosrx Moisturizing Peeling Pads are a delicate and highly effective exfoliating treatment, designed to renew the skin without irritating it. Each pack contains 70 pads soaked in natural and hydrating ingredients, such as salicylic acid and hyaluronic acid, which help remove impurities, dead cells and improve skin texture. Ideal for sensitive or blemish-prone skin, these pads promote a brighter, more even and smoother complexion, visibly reducing blackheads and imperfections. Easy to use and practical, they represent a daily solution to keep your skin fresh and hydrated without dryness, guaranteeing a professional result directly to your home.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cosrx Face Exfoliating Pads 70 Pieces with AHA and BHA for Radiant and Hydrated Skin shopify_IT_9754469564696_50246045696280
THE Cosrx Pad 70 pieces are delicate but effective exfoliating pads, ideal for a daily skincare routine. Imbued with a balanced mix of AHA and BHA acids, they help remove dead cells, improve skin texture and prevent the formation of impurities, giving a luminous and uniform appearance. Thanks to their soothing formula enriched with hydrating ingredients, they respect even the most sensitive skin, without causing irritation. The practical pack of 70 pieces guarantees excellent durability over time, making application quick and simple. Perfect for those who want an effective yet gentle exfoliating treatment, i Cosrx Pad represent an indispensable ally for clean, fresh and radiant skin every day.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
COSRX One Step Moisture Up 70 Pads 20 ml Gentle Daily Exfoliant for Sensitive Skin, Preventing Breakouts, Moisturizing, Nourishing… PA10OS63_V2_NEW
One Step Toner Pads: Exfoliate and hydrate your skin in one step with the multitasking facial toner pads. The multi-beneficial pads will help remove dirt, impurities, and makeup residue from the skin while delivering moisture. Must Have Skincare: The hypoallergenic pads help smoothen and moisturize your skin without causing irritation to leave it in the best condition for applying additional skincare products. Contains 70 pads and a tweezer for hygienic maintenance. Key Ingredients: 0.5% BHA (Betaine Salicylate) helps exfoliate dead skin cells to leave the skin feeling and looking smooth. 84.9% Alaska Glacier Water refreshes the skin by moisturizing and cooling down heated skin. 0.5% BHA (Betaine Salicylate) helps exfoliate dead skin cells to leave the skin feeling and looking smooth. 84.9% Alaska Glacier Water refreshes the skin by moisturizing and cooling down heated skin. How to Use: Use to cleanse the face of dust and impurities in the morning as a subsitute for your cleanser, and use to remove leftover makeup at night. Wipe with the embossed side to exfoliate and remove dead skin cells. Use the softer side to tone and moisturise. Gently pat to aid absorption. COSRX Standards: COSRX Standards: All COSRX products are formulated with skin-friendly ingredients that alleviate irritated skin. Hypoallergenic, Dermatologist tested, Animal Testing-FREE, Parabens-FREE, Sulfates-FREE, Phthalates-FREE

£29.00
Shipping: Free
COSRX One Step Moisture Up 70 Pads 20 ml Gentle Daily Exfoliant for Sensitive S 8809416470764
COSRX One Step Moisture Up 70 Pads 20 ml Gentle Daily Exfoliant for Sensitive S, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Sponges, Applicators & Cotton

£37.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Facial peeling with 70 cotton pads |
| Contains propolis extract and hyaluronic acid |
| Gently exfoliates and moisturizes |
| Hypoallergenic, paraben-free, vegan |
Price History
1M 3M
COSRX One Step Moisture Up Pad 70 pieces
Price AlertPriceMachine Price