COSRX Lightweight Soothing Moisturizer 80 ml

Price History
• Face Cream
• For Blemish-Prone Skin
• CentellAC-Rx Complex Formula
• Lightweight, Non-Greasy
• Non-Comedogenic, Fragrance-Free, Oil-Free, Silicone-Free, Gluten-Free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COSRX Lightweight Soothing Moisturizer 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COSRX AC Collection Lightweight Soothing Moisturizer, 80ml | Aloe Vera Leaves Extract 71.2% | Cruelty Free, Paraben Free, Korean Skincare COS586_FBA
CentellAC-Rx Complex: This formula not only treats acne, but also helps revitalize and recover the skin without any irritation through COSRX Centella AC-Rx Complex. The calming formula includes three legendary healing ingredients--Madecassic acid, Asiaticoside and Asiatic acid. il Free Prescription: It gives a light and non-sticky moisturizing sensation and it is suitable for acne prone skin. This moisturizer soothes the highly heat sensitive skin and cool down the acne prone skin. EWG GREEN Grade: All ingredients are approved as EWG green grade. This mild liquid is non-comedogenic, and free of fragrance, oil, silicone, and gluten. Store away from direct sunlight to prevent the liquid from turning brown. Recommended for oily, combination, acne-prone skin COSRX Standards: All COSRX products are formulated with skin-friendly ingredients that alleviate irritated skin. Hypoallergenic, Dermatologist tested, Animal Testing FREE, Parabens FREE, Sulfates FREE, Phthalates FREE
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cosrx AC Collection Lightweight 2.0 Moisturizing Cream (Soothing) 80ml
There Cosrx AC Collection Lightweight 2.0 Moisturizing Cream 80 ml a soothing and refreshing solution designed for sensitive and acne-prone skin. Thanks to its light formula, it absorbs quickly without feeling heavy, offering balanced hydration that helps calm redness and irritation. Contains selected ingredients known for their antibacterial and anti-inflammatory properties, helping to prevent the formation of imperfections and improve skin texture. Perfect for daily use, this cream supports the skin's natural protective barrier, leaving it soft, healthy and visibly more even. Ideal for those looking for an effective and delicate treatment, suitable for even the most sensitive skin.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cosrx AC Collection Light Soothing Moisturizing Cream New Version: 80ml
The AC Collection Lightweight Soothing Moisturizer by Cosrx, in an updated 80 ml version, a perfect daily treatment for sensitive and irritated skin. Formulated with natural and delicate ingredients, it offers deep hydration without weighing down the skin, helping to reduce redness and redness. The fresh and light texture absorbs quickly, leaving a pleasant sensation of comfort and softness. Also ideal as a make-up base, this cream protects the skin barrier by counteracting the harmful effects of external agents. Thanks to its composition designed to soothe and strengthen, AC Collection represents an effective solution for those seeking a balance between hydration and delicacy, visibly improving the appearance of the skin day after day.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
COSRX AC Collection Lightweight Soothing Moisturizer 80ml - CentellAC-Rx, Aloe Vera Leaves Extract 71.2%, Cruelty Free, Paraben Free, CPNP OPC-PDRZR7D-NEW
COSRX AC Collection Lightweight Soothing Moisturizer delivers lightweight, non-sticky hydration designed for acne-prone skin. With 80ml of soothing...
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Cosrx AC Collection 80 ml — Face Cream 5a1f219f-b4eb-437b-8620-1d6c0ced3223
Cosrx AC Collection moisturising and soothing cream for problem skin — Unisex Facial Skincare Soothing moisturising cream for problem skin. A gentle formula to calm irritation and redness. Olfactory family Aromatica. Ideal for A person with problem skin seeking a soothing moisturising cream.
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Face Cream
For Blemish-Prone Skin
CentellAC-Rx Complex Formula
Lightweight, Non-Greasy
Non-Comedogenic, Fragrance-Free, Oil-Free, Silicone-Free, Gluten-Free

Price History

1M 3M
COSRX Lightweight Soothing Moisturizer 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Beautiful Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/10/2023
|
Love this product. Light, very moisturising for a gel and very calming and kind
Lovely
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/05/2023
|
This moisturises smells really nice and leaves me skin looking and feeling great! It doesn't leave behind sticky residue and gets absorbed fairly quickly, which is great for getting on with your day without concerns about...View More your face looking unnaturally shiny. Would recommend!View Less
Very nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/04/2023
|
It's pretty light and bell absorbing cream. Good for day time however in the sumer i will need extra moisturiser as my skin is veru sensitive to sun light.
Lovely moisturiser, very pleasant scent, rubs in well
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
I suffer from patches of dry skin, so this moisturiser is a real help. I like the scent too.
Simple Soothing Moisturiser
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
I found this moisturiser to be very easy to apply, as it rubs into my face with ease and it is not thick. The after effect leaves my skin feeling smooth and not greasy at all, which is lovely. It is worth noting that this...View More moisturiser offers no SPF protection against the sun's rays.View Less
With reviews from

COSRX Lightweight Soothing Moisturizer 80 ml Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
3
0
2
0
1
0
Medpak EU
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel