COSRX Full Fit Propolis Light Cream 65 ml

Manufacturer: COSRX
from £18.99to £32.006 offersManufacturer: COSRX
• Day Cream
• Content: 65 ml
• Main Ingredient: 65.69% Propolis Complex
• Properties: Antibacterial, Anti-inflammatory, Moisturizing
• Texture: Lightweight, Fast-absorbing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
COSRX Full Fit Propolis Light Cream 65 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COSRX Full Fit Propolis Cream 65% Propolis Extract, Korean Glow Cream for Face, Daily Lightweight Hydrating Face Cream, Nourishing Face Moisturiser for All Skin Types, Korean Skincare 65ml GI-C8BE-SFY5
Full Fit Propolis Light Cream: Enriching facial cream with moisturizing and glowing benefits Anti-aging & Extra Nourishing: Nourishes rough skin surface and plumps fine lines Key Ingredient: Nourishing Blend of 64.5% Propolis Extract , 1% Honey Extract, 1% Royal Jelly Extract Glides so Smooth: Consistency unlike any other, the cream applies smoothly and absorbs immediately COSRX Standards: Clean Beauty - All COSRX products are formulated with skin-friendly ingredients that alleviate irritated skin. Hypoallergenic, Dermatologist tested, Cruelty-FREE, Parabens FREE, Sulfates FREE, Phthalates FREE
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
COSRX Full Fit Propolis Cream 65% Propolis Extract, Korean Glow Cream for Face, Daily Lightweight Hydrating Face Cream, Nourishing Face Moisturiser for All Skin Types, Korean Skincare 65ml COSRX Propolis Cream 65ml
Full Fit Propolis Light Cream: Enriching facial cream with moisturizing and glowing benefits Anti-aging & Extra Nourishing: Nourishes rough skin surface and plumps fine lines Key Ingredient: Nourishing Blend of 64.5% Propolis Extract , 1% Honey Extract, 1% Royal Jelly Extract Glides so Smooth: Consistency unlike any other, the cream applies smoothly and absorbs immediately COSRX Standards: Clean Beauty - All COSRX products are formulated with skin-friendly ingredients that alleviate irritated skin. Hypoallergenic, Dermatologist tested, Cruelty-FREE, Parabens FREE, Sulfates FREE, Phthalates FREE
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
COSRX Unisex Full Fit Propolis Light Cream 65ml - One Size 019cb344-f622-7a63-8837-0c2a4332873a
This lightweight cream nourishes and hydrates skin with propolis and honey extracts, enhancing radiance and reducing fine lines for a healthy, glowing complexion. Ideal for daily use General Information: We love the smell of this light cream! Ideal For: making skin more plump and hydrated How to apply: Gently apply to face, avoiding eye and mouth area after cleansing and toning Ingredients: Propolis Extract Butylene Glycol Glycerin Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil 1,2-Hexanediol Honey Extract Royal Jelly Extract Hydroxyethyl Acrylate/Sodium Acryloyldimethyl Taurate Copolymer Cassia Obtusifolia Seed Extract Cetearyl Olivate Beeswax Cetearyl Alcohol Sorbitan Olivate Allantoin Arginine Carbomer Xanthan Gum
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.63
£26.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cosrx Propolis Light Propolis Moisturizing Face Cream 65ml shopify_IT_10039351345432_51571488850200
Cosrx Full Fit Propolis Light Cream is una a nourishing face cream for all skin types. This moisturizer, enriched with a high percentage of black bee propolis complex and antioxidants thanks to the Full Fit Pro Complex, offers a comprehensive treatment. Its lightweight, gel-like texture effortlessly absorbs into the skin, making it suitable for any time of the day. Thanks to its formula, the Full Fit Propolis Light Cream helps to make the skin look plumper and more hydrated, ensuring a una feeling of freshness and comfort.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cosrx Propolis Light Cream 65ml
Indulge your skin in the nourishing embrace of the Cosrx Propolis Light Cream. This 65ml jar is packed with a remarkable 65.69% Full Fit Pro-Complex, centered on powerful Black Bee Propolis to deliver deep, intensive care. Renowned for its natural antibacterial and anti-inflammatory properties, propolis works to effectively soothe irritation and calm redness while strengthening the skin's barrier.Enhanced with healing Honey and luxurious Royal Jelly extracts, this cream boosts elasticity and promotes a radiant, healthy "honey-glow" finish. Its standout feature is an ultra-lightweight, gel-cream texture that absorbs instantly without any sticky or greasy residue, making it a perfect choice for all skin types. Experience continuous, long-lasting hydration that leaves your complexion feeling plump, smooth, and revitalized. Apply morning and night as the final step of your routine for a visibly restored luminosity.
2 days
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
COSRX Full Fit Propolis Cream 65% Propolis Extract, Korean Glow Cream for Face, Daily Lightweight Hydrating Face Cream, Nourishing Face Moisturiser for All Skin Types, Korean Skincare 65ml SC50FF05
Full Fit Propolis Light Cream: Enriching facial cream with moisturizing and glowing benefits Anti-aging & Extra Nourishing: Nourishes rough skin surface and plumps fine lines Key Ingredient: Nourishing Blend of 64.5% Propolis Extract , 1% Honey Extract, 1% Royal Jelly Extract Glides so Smooth: Consistency unlike any other, the cream applies smoothly and absorbs immediately COSRX Standards: Clean Beauty - All COSRX products are formulated with skin-friendly ingredients that alleviate irritated skin. Hypoallergenic, Dermatologist tested, Cruelty-FREE, Parabens FREE, Sulfates FREE, Phthalates FREE
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Day Cream
Content: 65 ml
Main Ingredient: 65.69% Propolis Complex
Properties: Antibacterial, Anti-inflammatory, Moisturizing
Texture: Lightweight, Fast-absorbing

Price History

1M
COSRX Full Fit Propolis Light Cream 65 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ANNE'S TRADING LTD
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
CTL Sales
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel