COSRX Centella Blemish Cream

Price History
• Cream for treating blemishes and scars
• Contains zinc oxide and centella asiatica
• Properties: anti-inflammatory, hydrating, sebum-regulating
• Content: 30 ml, non-greasy, suitable for all skin types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COSRX Centella Blemish Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
COSRX Womens Centella Blemish Cream 30g - Fast-Acting Spot Treatment for Blemishes - One Size 0198a39b-ab4d-7cd4-8af2-48430ae07f4d
Discover the COSRX Centella Blemish Cream, a powerful 30g spot treatment designed to tackle blemishes effectively. Infused with Zinc Oxide and Centella Asiatica Leaf Water, this cream calms irritated skin, normalizes sebum production, and clears pores to prevent future breakouts. Ideal for reducing the appearance of acne scars, it is hypoallergenic and dermatologist-tested. For best results, apply to cleansed and toned skin as a targeted treatment, preferably at night. Remember to moisturize before use. Experience clearer, healthier skin with COSRX!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.25
£17.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cosrx Centella Blemish Skin Soothing Cream 30g
The soothing cream Cosrx Centella Blemish 30g an advanced solution for sensitive and irritated skin. Formulated with a high concentration of gotu kola extract, this product promotes skin regeneration and reduces redness and inflammation, giving an immediate calming effect. The light and non-greasy texture absorbs quickly, leaving the skin soft, hydrated and visibly more uniform. Ideal for those suffering from acne, redness or irritation, this cream helps prevent the appearance of imperfections while improving the overall appearance of the face. Perfect as a daily treatment, it guarantees long-lasting comfort and strengthens the skin barrier, ensuring a healthy and natural complexion.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cosrx Centella Anti-Blemish Skin Soothing Cream - 30.0 g
The soothing cream Cosrx Centella 30 g an advanced treatment designed for skin with imperfections and a tendency to redness. Formulated with pure Centella Asiatica extract, known for its regenerating and calming properties, it helps reduce irritation and inflammation, promoting more uniform and luminous skin. The light, non-greasy texture absorbs quickly, ensuring a deep hydrating action without clogging pores. Ideal for sensitive and acne-prone skin, it promotes skin repair and prevents the formation of new pimples. Perfect as a daily moisturizing base, this cream combines dermatological effectiveness and delicacy, offering immediate comfort and visible results in improving the skin's appearance.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
COSRX Centella Blemish Cream 30g OPC-P6FC6YN-NEW
Address scars and blemishes with the COSRX Centella Blemish Cream. Formulated to soothe irritation, reduce the look of imperfections and calm any...
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cream for treating blemishes and scars
Contains zinc oxide and centella asiatica
Properties: anti-inflammatory, hydrating, sebum-regulating
Content: 30 ml, non-greasy, suitable for all skin types

Price History

1M 3M
COSRX Centella Blemish Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel