Continental MT90 16 T 71H K 112 M/C

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental MT90 16 T 71H K 112 M/C
from £103.73to £154.2012 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Motorcycle tires
• Rim diameter: 16 inches
• Tire width: 130 mm
• Tire aspect ratio: 90%
• Tire speed rating: H = 210 km/h
• Summer tire
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental MT90 16 T 71H K 112 M/C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
150/60 -17 66S TL Conti Road Continental Motorcycle Rear Tyre Tubeless 02405840000
150/60 -17 66S TL Conti Road Continental Motorcycle Rear Tyre Tubeless, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£103.73
Shipping: Free
MT90 -16 71H TL K112 Universal Continental Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless 02480220000
MT90 -16 71H TL K112 Universal Continental Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Ducati 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Ducati, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal KTM 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal KTM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Yamaha 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Yamaha, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Triumph 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Triumph, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Suzuki 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Suzuki, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Honda 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Honda, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Aprilia 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Aprilia, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Kawasaki 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal Kawasaki, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal BMW 02480220000
Classic Motorcycle Tyre Continental K112 MT90 -16 71H TL Universal BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rim diameter: 16 inches
Tire width: 130 mm
Tire aspect ratio: 90%
Tire speed rating: H = 210 km/h
Summer tire

Price History

1M
Continental MT90 16 T 71H K 112 M/C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SW-Motech Motor protection
£107.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Fox Racing R3 Empire
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Main Jet
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scott Prospect
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bridgestone Battlax S22 120/70 R17 summer tire
£123.78
Compare Prices
310 offers
Continental ContiMotion M TL 180/55 ZR17 73W
£102.29
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motul 7100 4T 10W30 4 l
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel