Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162 ml

Manufacturer: Color Wow
from £21.38to £41.958 offersManufacturer: Color Wow
• Hair spray
• Contents: 162 ml
• For more shine
• Reflects UV rays
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Color WOW Extra Mistical Shine Spray 162ml Beauty Bag CW508
Color WOW Extra Mistical Shine Spray 162ml Beauty Bag, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£21.38
£24.32
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml CW508
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml
Discover the secret to dazzling, high-gloss hair with Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray. This ultra-lightweight formula delivers an instant, mirror-like shine without any greasy residue. Its super-fine mist ensures even distribution for a perfectly polished and smooth finish, enhancing the appearance of healthy, radiant hair.The heat-activated technology intensifies luminosity when used with blow-dryers or styling tools, while also providing essential heat protection to help shield strands from damage. Perfect for all hair types, use it as a final touch to lock in style and boost gloss or refresh your look throughout the day. For an even sleeker effect, apply before heat styling.Formulated with light-reflecting agents, this spray amplifies your hair’s natural vibrancy for a professional-quality result. Caution: For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Extremely flammable aerosol. Keep away from heat, sparks, and open flames. Do not pierce or burn the canister. Always read the packaging for full instructions and ingredients before use.
2 days
prodImage
£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Color WOW Womens Duo - Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml & Extra Mist-ical Shine 150ml - One Size 019d0210-19f9-7f84-b175-1f04d1cd6e53
Set includes Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml and Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 150ml. Dream Coat tames frizz and fights humidity for a lightweight, glossy finish that lasts 3–4 shampoos. Apply to damp hair after washing, section and spray, then blow-dry to activate. Extra Mist-ical is a super-fine shine mist that adds instant gloss, offers UV and heat protection and is ideal for fine or limp hair—spritz over finished styles. Both products are cruelty-free and suitable for vegans.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.95
£44.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml CW508
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml CW508
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml CW508
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Color Wow Extra Mist-Ical Shine Spray 162ml
Color Wow Extra Mist-Ical Shine Spray 162ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For more shine
Reflects UV rays
Contents
162 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Color Wow Extra Mist-ical Shine Spray 162 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
clubredd
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: £2.94
bcgels
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel