Collistar Pure Actives Collagen 30 ml

Manufacturer: Collistar
from £40.00to £45.003 offersManufacturer: Collistar
• Serum
• Skin Type: All skin types
• Combats the loss of firmness and elasticity
• Prevents the formation of wrinkles
• Contents: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Collistar Pure Actives Collagen 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collistar Regenerating anti-wrinkle serum for men Pure Actives Collagen 30ml shopify_IT_9754460291352_50245875433752
COLLISTAR MEN PURE ACTIVES REGENERATING ANTI-WRINKLE COLLAGEN 30 ML
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Collistar Regenerating anti-wrinkle serum for men Pure Actives Collagen 30ml shopify_IT_9569261846852_49252040835396
COLLISTAR MEN'S PURE ACTIVES REGENERATING ANTI-WRINKLE COLLAGEN 30 ML
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Collistar Pure Actives Collagen Glycogen 30ml shopify_IT_9550473101636_49186407842116
Description | Treatment in gocce Concentrated with Plant Collagen Amino Acids to ensure an intense anti-aging, firming and anti-wrinkle action. The Plant Collagen Amino Acids selected by Collistar Clean Research®, obtained by binding together protein fibres from corn, soy and wheat, structurally reproduce and mimic the action of collagen animale. Vegetable Collagen is associated with Glycogen, which acts as an energy source capable of increasing the metabolism of fibroblasts and accelerating collagen production. Results: already after the prime After several applications, the skin appears firmer and smoother. With regular and consistent use of the product, it becomes increasingly firm, elastic, strong, and resistant. Wrinkles and expression lines are reduced, and facial contours are progressively redefined. For whom: Suitable for all skin types, even sensitive. WITH Plant Collagen - Glycogen. WITHOUT silicones, alcohol, colorants, fragrance, or ingredients of plant origin. animale| | Usage tips | | Results | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Treatment in gocce Concentrated with Plant Collagen Amino Acids to ensure an intense anti-aging, firming and anti-wrinkle action. The Plant Collagen Amino Acids selected by Collistar Clean Research®, obtained by binding together protein fibres from corn, soy and wheat, structurally reproduce and mimic the action of collagen animale. Vegetable Collagen is associated with Glycogen, which acts as an energy source capable of increasing the metabolism of fibroblasts and accelerating collagen production. Results: already after the prime After several applications, the skin appears firmer and smoother. With regular and consistent use of the product, it becomes increasingly firm, elastic, strong, and resistant. Wrinkles and expression lines are reduced, and facial contours are progressively redefined. For whom: Suitable for all skin types, even sensitive. WITH Plant Collagen - Glycogen. WITHOUT silicones, alcohol, colorants, fragrance, or ingredients of plant origin. animale
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Combats the loss of firmness and elasticity
Prevents the formation of wrinkles
Contents
30 ml
Skin Type
All skin types

Price History

1M
Collistar Pure Actives Collagen 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel