Collistar Make-up Removing Micellar Water 250 ml
- Micellar water for cleansing face, eyes, and lips without rinsing
- Contains inulin, extract of Italian wild pansy, and magnolia flower extract
- Free from alcohol, fragrances, silicones, and animal-derived ingredients
- Formulated with niacinamide and betaine, suitable for all skin types
Price History
1M 3M
Collistar Make-up Removing Micellar Water 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Collistar Micellar Make-up Removing Water 250ml shopify_IT_9452975259972_48945042293060
Description | Effectively removes makeup, impurities, and polluting particles. Formulated to ensure maximum tolerability even for sensitive skin and eyes, it is enriched with balancing and regenerating Italian Tricolor Violet and with Inulin, a prebiotic. naturale that respects the skin's microbiome. 100% ECO-DESIGNED PACKAGING. 100% RECYCLABLE PACKAGING. RECYCLED BOTTLE. FORMULATED AND MADE IN ITALY. COLLISTAR CLEAN RESEARCH® WITHOUT silicones - ingredients of origin animale - perfume - alcohol - aggressive surfactants - PEG DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED FOR SENSITIVE SKIN AND OPHTHALMOLOGICALLY TESTED FOR SENSITIVE EYES AND CONTACT LENS WEARERS | CONTROLLED NICKEL* *nickel | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Effectively removes makeup, impurities and polluting particles. Formulated to ensure maximum tolerability even for sensitive skin and eyes, it is enriched with balancing and regenerating Italian Tricolour Violet and with Inulin, a prebiotic. naturale that respects the skin's microbiome. 100% ECO-DESIGNED PACKAGING. 100% RECYCLABLE PACKAGING. RECYCLED BOTTLE. FORMULATED AND MADE IN ITALY. COLLISTAR CLEAN RESEARCH® WITHOUT silicones - ingredients of origin animale - perfume - alcohol - aggressive surfactants - PEG DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED FOR SENSITIVE SKIN AND OPHTHALMOLOGICALLY TESTED FOR SENSITIVE EYES AND CONTACT LENS WEARERS | NICKEL CONTROLLED* *nickel

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Collistar Micellar Cleansing Water 250 ml
Micellar Water Makeup Remover Collistar | Effectively removes make-up, impurities and pollution particles Formula with maximum tolerability, even on sensitive skin and eyes, enriched with Italian tricolor violet with a balancing and regenerating effect and with inulin, a natural prebiotic that respects the skin's microbiome.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Make Up Remover Micellar Water Collistar 250 ml OPC-PFX58QT-NEW
MakeUpRemoverMicellarWaterCollistar250ml...

£23.76
£33.76
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
| Micellar water for cleansing face, eyes, and lips without rinsing |
| Contains inulin, extract of Italian wild pansy, and magnolia flower extract |
| Free from alcohol, fragrances, silicones, and animal-derived ingredients |
| Formulated with niacinamide and betaine, suitable for all skin types |
Price History
1M 3M
Collistar Make-up Removing Micellar Water 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products