Collistar Make-up Removing Micellar Milk 250 ml
- Micellar Milk Makeup Remover
- Features: Gentle cleansing, non-irritating, maximum compatibility
- Active Ingredients: Yarrow, pansy, inulin
- Content: 250 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Collistar Make-up Removing Micellar Milk 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Collistar - Make-Up Removing Micellar Milk - OdliÄovacà micelárnà mléko na tváŠa oÄi 250ml OPC-PDYQ6VW-NEW
Collistar-Make-UpRemovingMicellarMilk-OdliÃÂovacímicelárnímlékonatváÃ
ÂaoÃÂi250mlCosmetics.Forwomen.

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Collistar Micellar Make-up Removing Milk 250ml shopify_IT_9452975358276_48945042424132
Description | Gently removes makeup and cleanses the face without irritating. Formulated to ensure maximum tolerability even for sensitive skin and eyes, it is enriched with Italian botanical active ingredients: Achillea Moisturizing and soothing, Viola Tricolore balancing and regenerating. It also contains Inulin, a prebiotic. naturale that respects the skin's microbiome. 100% eco-designed packaging. 100% recyclable packaging. FORMULATED AND MADE IN ITALY. COLLISTAR CLEAN RESEARCH® WITHOUT silicones - ingredients of origin animale - perfume allergens - alcohol - aggressive surfactants - PEG DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED FOR SENSITIVE SKIN AND OPHTHALMOLOGICALLY TESTED FOR SENSITIVE EYES AND CONTACT LENS WEARERS | CONTROLLED NICKEL* *nickel | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Gently removes make-up and cleanses the face without irritating. Formulated to ensure maximum tolerability even for sensitive skin and eyes, it is enriched with Italian botanical active ingredients: Achillea Moisturizing and soothing, Viola Tricolore balancing and regenerating. It also contains Inulin, a prebiotic. naturale that respects the skin's microbiome. 100% eco-designed packaging. 100% recyclable packaging. FORMULATED AND MADE IN ITALY. COLLISTAR CLEAN RESEARCH® WITHOUT silicones - ingredients of origin animale - perfume allergens - alcohol - aggressive surfactants - PEG DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED FOR SENSITIVE SKIN AND OPHTHALMOLOGICALLY TESTED FOR SENSITIVE EYES AND CONTACT LENS WEARERS | NICKEL CONTROLLED* *nickel

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Collistar Micellar Cleansing Milk 250ml
Collistar Micellar Milk Make-up Remover for Face and Eyes.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Micellar Milk Makeup Remover |
| Features: Gentle cleansing, non-irritating, maximum compatibility |
| Active Ingredients: Yarrow, pansy, inulin |
| Content: 250 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Collistar Make-up Removing Micellar Milk 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products