Collistar Idro Attiva Anti Pollution BB Cream Light 50 ml

• BB Cream
• Beauty Type: Moisturizing Cream
• SPF: 30
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Collistar Anti-Pollution BB Cream
Collistar Anti-Pollution BB Cream, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£17.92
Shipping: Free
IDROATTIVA+ BB CREAM tinted hydrating cream SPF30 #1-Light 50 ml OPC-PKT8ZRH-NEW
COLLISTAR IDROATTIVA+ BB CREAM is a hydrating tinted cream with a sun protection factor of SPF30. Its lightweight formula is enriched with soft...
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
Collistar BB Cream with SPF 30 protection Hydroactive + Anti-pollution 50 ml - Shade: 1 Light
Hydroactive moisturizing cream + bb cream tint SPF30 by Collistar | Tinted moisturizer, with a light texture with melting pigments. Refines and illuminates the complexion, giving it uniformity. Benefits: | Counteracts the loss of hydration and preserves the water naturally present in the layers of the skin, thanks to its technological and botanical core composed of: | IDRO-ATTA+ complex: a complex that provides hydration and protection. Its special hydrating active ingredient, based on sugars with inulin, intensely hydrates for up to 100 hours, also ensuring maximum internal and external protection, thanks to a biomimetic active ingredient that simulates the consistency of the skin barrier. Hyperfermented Italian peony extract, now twice as effective, with anti-impollution and antioxidant detoxifying action. Protected skin all day long, thanks to its formula with SPF 30 UVB SPF filters. Furthermore, it protects against UVA and IR radiation and against blue light. The skin acquires a more radiant and luminous natural appearance, with complete hydration and protected against external agents. Furthermore, the face becomes increasingly uniform.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
BB Cream
Beauty Type: Moisturizing Cream
SPF: 30
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Collistar Idro Attiva Anti Pollution BB Cream Light 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£17.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel