Collistar Gentle Gel Scrub 100 ml

Price History
• Cleaning gel
• Content: 100 ml
• Suitable for: Sensitive skin
• Texture: Gel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Collistar Gentle Gel Scrub 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collistar Gentle Exfoliating Gel 100ml
Gentle exfoliating gel collistar | Facial scrub gel, ideal for sensitive skin care. Free of silicones, allergens and aggressive surfactants. Its maximum tolerability formula, with sugar microgranules that dissolve in the skin, is enriched with two Italian botanical active ingredients; Aquilea which calms and hydrates and Viola Tricolor which regenerates and balances the skin. It also contains inulin, a prebiotic that respects your skin's microbiome.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Collistar Skin peeling gel (Gentle Gel Scrub) 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
collistar gentle gel Scrub Face for Sensitive Skin 100 ml, 33 Fl Oz, Made in Italy italian import] OPC-PDPR52Q-NEW
...
prodImage
£23.76
£33.76
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Cleaning gel
Content: 100 ml
Suitable for: Sensitive skin
Texture: Gel

Price History

1M 3M
Collistar Gentle Gel Scrub 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel