Collistar Deep Moisturizing Cream 50 ml

Price History
• Moisturizing Care
• Skin Type: All skin types
• 72 h moisture supply
• Protection against environmental influences
• Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Collistar Deep Moisturizing Cream 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collistar Deep Moisturizing Cream Idroattiva + 50 ml
Hydroactive cream + deep hydration by collistar | Our best-selling moisturizer for over 40 years, with a legendary body-hugging texture | It provides an unbeatable feeling of comfort on the face and neck and is ideal for normal to dry skin. Advantages: | With 96% ingredients of natural origin, it counteracts hydration loss and preserves the water that is naturally present in the skin layers. Its technological and botanical core is composed of: | IDRO-ATTA+ complex: a complex that provides hydration and protection. Its special hydrating active ingredient, based on sugars with inulin, intensely hydrates for up to 100 hours, while also ensuring maximum internal and external protection, thanks to a biomimetic active ingredient that simulates the skin's barrier tissue. Hyperfermented Italian peony extract, now twice as effective, with anti-pollution and antioxidant detoxifying action. Soft skin, protected from external agents and permanently hydrated. The IDRO-ATVA+ line - with its effective and sustainable formulas, designed for all skin types, together with the best of research and experience of Collistar: | | |
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Collistar Hydroactive+ Deep Moisturizing Cream 50ml shopify_IT_9499941077316_49073709678916
Hydroactive cream + deep hydration collistar | Our best-selling moisturizer for over 40 years, with una legendary immersive plot | Provides una unbeatable comfort sensation on the face and neck and is ideal for normal to dry skin. Benefits: | With 96% natural ingredients naturale, It counteracts hydration loss and preserves the water that is naturally present in the layers of the skin. Its technological and botanical core is composed of: | IDRO-ATTA+ complex: a complex that provides hydration and protection. Its special hydrating active ingredient, based on sugars with inulin, intensely hydrates for up to 100 hours, also ensuring maximum internal and external protection, thanks to a biomimetic active ingredient that simulates the skin's barrier tissue. Hyper-fermented Italian peony extract, now twice as effective, with anti-pollution and antioxidant detoxifying action. Soft skin, protected from external aggressors and durably hydrated. The IDRO-ATTA+ line - with its effective and sustainable formulas, designed for all skin types, together with the best of research and experience of Collistar: | | |
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Collistar Idro Attiva Deep Moisturizing Cream 50ml OPC-PFRJGXR-NEW
CollistarIdroAttivaDeepMoisturizingCream50ml
prodImage
£30.12
£40.12
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Collistar Idro-Attiva+ Deep Cream Gift Set (Moisturizing Effect) 3 pcs
The gift set Collistar Idro-Attiva+ Deep Cream includes three exclusive products formulated to guarantee deep and long-lasting hydration of the skin. Thanks to the powerful action of the Idro-Active+ complex, this line intensely regenerates, restoring the optimal level of hydration and improving skin elasticity. The creams contained in the package are quickly absorbed, leaving the skin soft, smooth and luminous, effectively combating dryness and signs of tiredness. Ideal for dehydrated and sensitive skin, the set comes in a package elegante, also perfect as a gift. A high-quality cosmetic treatment that combines advanced technology and pleasure of use, for a regenerated and fresh-looking face every day.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
72 h moisture supply
Protection against environmental influences
Contents
50 ml
Skin Type
All skin types

Price History

1M 3M
Collistar Deep Moisturizing Cream 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.12
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel