Collistar Active Protection Milk Spray SPF 50 200 ml

Manufacturer: Collistar
from £23.34to £31.005 offersManufacturer: Collistar
• Sunscreen with SPF 50
• Protection against UVA and UVB rays
• Waterand sweat-resistant, absorbs quickly
• Suitable for sensitive skin and children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Collistar Active Protection Milk Spray SPF 50 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collistar Active Protection Hyper Sensitive Skin Milk Spray
Collistar Active Protection Hyper Sensitive Skin Milk Spray, Health & Beauty > Sun Care & Tanning > Sunscreens & Sunblocks
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
Collistar Active Protection Hyper Sensitive Skin Milk Spray
Collistar Active Protection Hyper Sensitive Skin Milk Spray, Health & Beauty > Sun Care & Tanning > Sunscreens & Sunblocks
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
Collistar Womens SPF50 Body Active Protection Milk Spray for Sensitive Skin - 200ml - Coral - One Size 01990b32-0f13-7275-a1c9-de3abde9b11d
Experience ultimate sun protection with Collistar Body Active Protection Milk Spray, specially formulated for hyper-sensitive skin. This lightweight, quickly absorbed spray features a unique blend of hyperfermented Italian Opuntia extract, packed with antioxidants, vitamins, and soothing properties. Enhanced with Hop extract, it calms irritation and boosts hydration, making it ideal for all skin types, including children over 3. Eco-friendly and coral-safe, this 200ml spray comes in a 100% recyclable bottle, ensuring you care for your skin and the planet.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.96
£28.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Collistar Protective milk spray SPF 50 active protection 200 ml shopify_IT_9723763523864_50004056441112
Sun spray milk Active protection SPF50 by Collistar | This innovative spray milk combines ease of use with an absolutely cutting-edge formula that guarantees an intense treatment action and an ultra-fast tan. Contains the exclusive Unipertan, a special complex that accelerates and intensifies the skin pigmentation process. Rich in energizing and anti-aging vitamin E and beta-glucan, and in precious hydrating and nourishing substances, it keeps the skin fresh, soft and smooth even after prolonged exposure to the sun. Cool, super absorbent and water resistant, it is the ideal sunscreen for athletes. Advantages: | Its formula nourishes and takes care of the skin, accelerating the natural tanning process and preventing skin aging. |
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Collistar Protective milk spray SPF 50 (Active Protection Spray Milk) 200 ml shopify_IT_8788016660804_47645961978180
Active protection SPF50 sun spray milk Collistar | This innovative spray milk combines ease of use with una A cutting-edge formula that guarantees intense treatment and an ultra-fast tan. Contains the exclusive Unipertan, a special complex that accelerates and intensifies the skin's pigmentation process. Rich in vitamin E and energizing, anti-aging beta-glucan, as well as precious hydrating and nourishing substances, it keeps skin fresh, soft, and smooth even after prolonged sun exposure. Fresh, highly absorbent, and water-resistant, it is the ideal sunscreen for athletes. Benefits: | Its formula nourishes and cares for the skin, accelerating the tanning process. naturale and preventing skin aging. |
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunscreen with SPF 50
Protection against UVA and UVB rays
Waterand sweat-resistant, absorbs quickly
Suitable for sensitive skin and children under 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Collistar Active Protection Milk Spray SPF 50 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel