Collistar Active Protection Milk Spray SPF 30 200 ml

Manufacturer: Collistar
from £25.96to £32.004 offersManufacturer: Collistar
• Sunscreen lotion with SPF 30
• Content: 200 ml
• Suitable for all skin types, including children under 3 years
• Contains extracts from hyperfermented prickly pears and hops
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Collistar Active Protection Milk Spray SPF 30 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collistar Womens SPF30 Body Active Protection Milk Spray for Sensitive Skin - 200ml - Coral - One Size 01990b32-255c-7db2-ae2d-0d8a6abdf8ec
Experience ultimate protection with Collistar's Body Active Protection Milk Spray, formulated for hyper-sensitive skin. This lightweight, fast-absorbing spray features a blend of Italian Opuntia extract, rich in vitamins and antioxidants for hydration and soothing relief. Enhanced with Hop extract, it calms irritation and improves moisture retention, ideal for delicate skin types, including children over 3. Eco-conscious consumers will appreciate the recyclable R-PET bottle and coral-friendly formula. Enjoy sun exposure worry-free with SPF 30 protection!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.96
£28.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Collistar Protective milk spray SPF 30 active protection 200 ml shopify_IT_9723763458328_50004056342808
The Collistar 200ml SPF 30 protective milk spray offers advanced sun protection, ideal for preventing damage caused by UVA and UVB rays. Its light, non-sticky formula absorbs quickly, ensuring long-lasting hydration and immediate comfort on the skin. Thanks to the spray dispenser, the application is practical and uniform, even in difficult to reach areas. Enriched with nourishing active ingredients, it has a soothing and antioxidant action, counteracting sun-induced skin aging. Perfect for those who want a safe tan without sacrificing softness. The Collistar Protective spray milk, an effective and pleasant solution for daily protection during all outdoor activities.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Collistar Active Protection Milk Spray SPF 30 - 200ml shopify_IT_9754460094744_50245871010072
Collistar Active Protection Milk Spray SPF 30, 200ml format, the ideal solution for effective and practical sun protection. Thanks to its light and non-sticky formula, it absorbs quickly, ensuring immediate comfort on the skin. The product offers broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays, preventing skin damage, sunburn and premature aging. Enriched with hydrating and antioxidant ingredients, it helps keep skin soft, elastic and luminous even during sun exposure. The practical spray format allows for uniform and quick application, ideal for those who love to experience the sun in total freedom without giving up skin care. Perfect for the whole family, it represents a must-have for the summer.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Collistar Active Protection Milk Spray SPF 30 - 200ml shopify_IT_9569261257028_49252040245572
Description | SMART SUN PROTECTION® The innovative pro Vitamin D filter system that reinvents sun protection. The new UV filter formula activates the health vitamin and excludes only harmful rays, enhancing the benefits of light on the well-being and beauty of the skin. - Ideal for sensitive/reactive skin and in the presence of capillaries, blemishes, moles, tattoos and scars - Also suitable for children under 3 years - FREE from perfume, colorants, silicones, alcohol, known allergens, mineral oils and nickel* - Light and quickly absorbed texture. Water Resistant - Easy application thanks to the spray - Maximum protection from sunburn and erythema | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | SMART SUN PROTECTION® The innovative pro Vitamin D filter system that reinvents sun protection. The new UV filter formula activates the health vitamin and excludes only harmful rays, enhancing the benefits of light on the skin's well-being and beauty. - Ideal for sensitive/reactive skin and in the presence of capillaries, blemishes, moles, tattoos, and scars - Also suitable for children under 3 years old - Free from fragrance, colorants, silicones, alcohol, known allergens, mineral oils, and nickel* - Light, quickly absorbed texture. Water-resistant - Easy application thanks to the spray - Maximum protection from sunburn and erythema
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunscreen lotion with SPF 30
Content: 200 ml
Suitable for all skin types, including children under 3 years
Contains extracts from hyperfermented prickly pears and hops

Price History

1M
Collistar Active Protection Milk Spray SPF 30 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel