Colgate Max White 75 ml

Manufacturer: Colgate
from £2.50to £16.009 offersManufacturer: Colgate
• Toothpaste
• Contains microcrystals
• Contents: 75 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Colgate Max White 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Colgate Max White Sparkle Diamonds Toothpaste 75ml
Unleash your most radiant smile with Colgate Max White Sparkle Diamonds Toothpaste. This advanced whitening formula is expertly crafted to gently shine and polish your tooth enamel, enhancing its natural whiteness for a visibly brighter smile with consistent use. Experience a revolutionary clean powered by ULTRAFREEZE technology, which delivers an intense, ice-like cooling sensation that lasts 10x longer than a regular fluoride toothpaste. Paired with an invigorating spearmint scent, it provides an instant burst of freshness for long-lasting breath confidence.Beyond a dazzling smile, this toothpaste provides comprehensive oral care. It is enriched with 1450 ppm sodium fluoride to effectively fight cavities and strengthen tooth enamel, ensuring your teeth are both white and healthy. Committed to sustainability, the product comes in recyclable packaging. For best results, brush twice daily. Suitable for adults and children over 6 years.
2 days
prodImage
£2.50
£6.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Colgate Max White Purple Reveal Instant Teeth Whitening Toothpaste 75ml
Introducing Colgate Max White Purple Reveal Instant Teeth Whitening Toothpaste, your secret to a brilliantly bright smile from the very first brush. Utilizing innovative optic colour-correcting technology, its unique purple formula is inspired by the science of purple shampoos to instantly neutralise yellow tones, revealing visibly whiter teeth.This enamel-safe toothpaste is clinically proven to remove up to 100% of surface stains caused by daily consumption of food and drinks like coffee and tea. It provides a gentle yet effective clean for daily whitening use. Formulated with fluoride (1450 ppm), it offers effective cavity protection for strong and healthy teeth, ensuring your oral health is never compromised.For a radiant, confidence-boosting smile and long-term stain removal, brush twice daily. Rinse mouth and toothbrush thoroughly after use. Not suitable for children under 7 years. Treat yourself to the instant optical brightening and proven protective benefits of Colgate Max White Purple Reveal.
2 days
prodImage
£5.00
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Colgate Max White Toothpaste 75ml shopify_IT_15133646520644_54940501344580
Max White Toothpaste 75 ml
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
Colgate Max White Toothpaste 75 Ml shopify_IT_9978614087960_51243751997720
Max White Toothpaste 75 ml
in stock
prodImage
£5.00
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Colgate x2 Max White with White Crystals 100ml Each Toothpaste SK25-COLGATE-MAX-CR-WH-ANT-C-X2-UK
White Crystals - A new dimension of whiteness Crystal Mint Gel - Easy open and close lid - UK manufactured
prodImage
£6.97
£11.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Colgate x3 Max White with White Crystals 100ml Each Toothpaste EY-SIAK-EVTB
White Crystals - A new dimension of whiteness Crystal Mint Gel - Easy open and close lid - UK manufactured
prodImage
£8.03
£12.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Colgate Max White Ultra Freshness Pearls Teeth Whitening Toothpaste 75ml
Achieve a visibly whiter smile in just 3 days with Colgate Max White Ultra Freshness Pearls Teeth Whitening Toothpaste. This advanced formula goes beyond surface cleaning to target deep-set stains embedded in your enamel. Powered by innovative ActivShine technology, it smooths the enamel surface to reflect more light for a naturally brighter and dazzling smile. Experience a unique deep oxygenated action that delivers a warming, rich foam with an improved flavor, leaving your mouth with fabulous, long-lasting freshness.Clinically proven to be non-abrasive, this effective stain remover is completely safe for daily use. It also contains fluoride (1450 ppm) for proven cavity protection, supporting overall oral health. For best results, brush for two minutes twice daily. Embrace the power of Colgate's best whitening science for a confident, radiant smile.
2 days
prodImage
£6.25
£10.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Colgate x3 Max White with White Crystals 100ml Each Toothpaste 2026022639RAYB
White Crystals - A new dimension of whiteness Crystal Mint Gel - Easy open and close lid - UK manufactured
prodImage
£11.18
£15.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Colgate Max White Stainlift Pro Clean Teeth Whitening Toothpaste 75ml
Achieve a brilliantly white smile with Colgate Max White Stainlift Pro Clean Teeth Whitening Toothpaste. This advanced formula provides 5x whiter teeth by targeting and removing both surface and deep-set stains caused by food and drink. Its revolutionary Active Oxygen technology penetrates deep to lift stains without harsh abrasion, ensuring an enamel-safe whitening experience.Beyond a radiant smile, this toothpaste offers comprehensive care. Its specialized Sensitive Complex delivers 24/7 protection for sensitive teeth and strengthens enamel with twice-daily brushing. The clinically proven formula creates a gentle warming sensation as it works to whiten deeply and effectively. For best results, use this 75ml tube regularly instead of your ordinary toothpaste for a brighter, healthier, and protected smile.
2 days
prodImage
£16.00
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Contains microcrystals
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M
Colgate Max White 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£2.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel