Cocosolis Superberry Recharge Face Elixir Serum 50 ml

Price History
• Facial Serum
• Content: 50 ml
• Active Ingredients: Antioxidants, Vitamins, Essential Fatty Acids
• Properties: Nourishes, Moisturizes, Soothes
• Scent: Fresh wild berry with citrus notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocosolis Superberry Recharge Face Elixir Serum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocosolis Berry Superberry Recharge Elixir Face 50ml
Do you feel that your skin needs something more than the simple care provided by una cream? The COCOSOLIS BERRY Superberry Recharge Face Elixir serum will wonderfully enrich your skincare routine – it will pamper your skin by providing it with una intensive care. Thanks to the high concentration of active ingredients, its effect on the skin will be many times more pronounced and faster than that of una classic face cream. Moreover, its struttura liquid texture, which the skin absorbs very well, will facilitate application.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
COCOSOLIS BERRY Superberry Recharge Face Elixir, facial elixir with organic oils, vegan nourishing day care with vitamin E and enzyme-activated oils 3800501636275
Recharges the skin with a concentrated dose of antioxidants, vitamins, and essential fatty acids Deeply nourishes, intensively moisturizes and soothes The result is visibly rejuvenated, smooth, and brightened skin, full of life Combination of 4 enzymatically activated natural oils, 9 cold-pressed organic oils and natural vitamin E Dermatologically tested and suitable for sensitive skin Fresh wild berries aroma and awakening citrus notes The perfect finishing touch to a facial routine that seals in moisture.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Cocosolis Berry Face Elixir Superberry Refill 50 ml — Face Elixir 8ea9bd18-a08c-485d-aaf2-87685d9043ab
Cocosolis BERRY Superberry Recharge Face Elixir — Women's Samples and Refills Antioxidant, vital energy that pampers the skin with fruity sweetness. Care and beauty united. Olfactory family Fruity. Ideal for Women who wish to care for themselves with products that are both functional and delightful.
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Facial Serum
Content: 50 ml
Active Ingredients: Antioxidants, Vitamins, Essential Fatty Acids
Properties: Nourishes, Moisturizes, Soothes
Scent: Fresh wild berry with citrus notes

Price History

1M 3M
Cocosolis Superberry Recharge Face Elixir Serum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
COCOSOLIS
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel