Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Coach
Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum 60 ml
from £45.10to £57.506 offersManufacturer: Coach
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 60 ml
• Top note: citrus and pear notes
• Heart note: cardamom, coriander
• Base note: vetiver, suede, grey amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coach For Men Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray
Coach For Men Platinum Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Coach Platinum - EDP - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_9723757887768_50004037042456
Coach Platinum - EDP 60 ml a sophisticated fragrance designed for those who want to stand out with elegance and modernity. This eau de parfum combines fresh and spicy notes, creating an enveloping and long-lasting scent, ideal for everyday use and special occasions. The refined design of the bottle reflects the essence of the brand Coach, symbol of quality and contemporary style. Thanks to its balanced composition, Platinum enhances the male personality with a touch of class, giving a feeling of security and charm. Perfect for those who love versatile and intense fragrances, a scented investment that enhances presence at any time of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Coach Platinum EDP M 60 ml shopify_IT_9754454556952_50245781422360
Coach Platinum EDP M 60 ml a sophisticated and modern masculine fragrance, designed for the dynamic and confident man©. This Eau de Parfum combines fresh and intense notes, offering a perfect balance between elegance and vitality. Its persistent scent guarantees a long duration, ideal for tackling every occasion with style, from everyday life to special events. The 60 ml package represents a practical and refined solution, convenient to always carry with you. Coach Platinum is synonymous with quality and prestige, capable of enhancing the personality of the wearer, leaving a distinctive and refined trail. A fragrant investment that combines charm and modernity.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Coach Platinum EDP M 60ml shopify_IT_9365734654276_48701253058884
Men's eau de parfum Coach Platinum is a fresh oriental fragrance that will accompany you on your adventures, always supporting you.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum 60ml
Discover Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum, a bold and daring scent crafted for the magnetic modern man. This warm, sensual fragrance captures the spirit of adventure, unfolding with an initial burst of spicy black pepper oil. These vibrant top notes give way to a distinctive heart of cashmeran and clary sage, creating an utterly addictive signature. The journey concludes with a deeply elegant base of warm vanilla leather and patchouli, leaving a powerful, lasting impression. Housed in a striking mirrored bottle lacquered in bright silver with a smooth metallic finish, this 60ml eau de parfum is as sophisticated as the scent it contains. For an enduring experience, spray onto pulse points and your chest. Embrace the warmth and elegance of a truly distinctive fragrance.
2 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Coach New York PURE PLATINUM 60ml Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED
Coach New York PURE PLATINUM 60ml Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: citrus and pear notes
Heart note: cardamom, coriander
Base note: vetiver, suede, grey amber
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel