Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Coach
Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £50.008 offersManufacturer: CoachPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: citrus and pear notes
• Heart note: cardamom, coriander
• Base note: vetiver, suede, gray amber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£51.00
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coach Platinum - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Coach Platinum - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Coach Platinum 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKSJV-NEW
Coach Platinum 100ml EDP Spray Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum is a bold, modern fragrance for men who exude confidence, style, and charisma.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Coach Platinum 3386460096874
Coach Platinum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.79
£55.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Coach Platinum - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9746505007384_50069515534616
Coach Platino EDP a sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for those who want to express elegance and confidence on every occasion. This 100 ml Eau de Parfum combines fresh and enveloping notes, creating a perfect balance between intensity and lightness. Its long-lasting formula guarantees a refined presence throughout the day, maintaining a distinctive and unmistakable scent. Ideal for everyday use or for special moments, Coach Platino enhances the personality with a unique olfactory signature, capable of capturing attention without being invasive. The design of the bottle elegante reflects the essence of the brand, making this product not just a fragrance, but a real style accessory.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Coach Platinum - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8788009058628_47645939433796
Men's eau de parfum Coach Platinum is a fresh oriental fragrance that will accompany you on your adventures, always supporting you.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum for men 100 ml 43379c69-2107-4844-aa0c-316a72f082c1
Eau de parfum for men Coach Platinum is a fresh oriental perfume that will accompany you on your adventures, always supporting you.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Coach Platinum Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Coach Platinum Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Coach New York PURE PLATINUM 100ml Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED
Coach New York PURE PLATINUM 100ml Parfum EDP Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: citrus and pear notes
Heart note: cardamom, coriander
Base note: vetiver, suede, gray amber
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Coach Platinum Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel