Coach Open Road Eau de Toilette 40 ml

Price History
• Inspired by a road trip along the American coast
• Top note: red apple, Primofiore lemon, Szechuan pepper
• Heart note: lavender, muscat sage
• Base note: patchouli-vetiver duo, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coach Open Road Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coach Open Road 40ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray OPC-PBYCZ9B-NEW
Coach Open Road is inspired by a road trip along the American coastline and the thrill of living for the adventure. Opening with crisp, refreshing...
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lowest total price
Coach OPEN ROAD 40ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED
Coach OPEN ROAD 40ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Coach Open Road - EDT - Volume: 40 ml
Coach Open Road EDT 40 ml a refined fragrance that captures the spirit of adventure and freedom. Ideal for the modern man, this eau de toilette combines fresh and woody notes, creating a perfect balance between energy and elegance. Its olfactory composition includes citrus accents, spicy nuances and a warm heart, which give personality and lasting charm throughout the day. The practical and versatile 40 ml format, perfect to carry with you on any occasion, from work to free time. Coach Open Road represents ideal for those who want to stand out with style, enhancing their uniqueness through a distinctive and superior quality fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Coach Open Road Eau De Toilette For Men 40 Ml
Coach Open Road Eau De Toilette for men, 40 ml, a modern and dynamic fragrance that embodies the essence of freedom and adventure. Fresh notes of citrus and spices combine harmoniously with a woody and musky heart, creating a sophisticated and persistent scent. Ideal for the contemporary man who wishes to express elegance and confidence on every occasion. The bottle with an essential design reflects the quality and iconic style of the brand Coach. Perfect for everyday use and special evenings, this Eau De Toilette offers long-lasting wear, ensuring timeless elegance. An authentic investment for those looking for a distinctive aroma capable of leaving a lasting impression.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Inspired by a road trip along the American coast
Top note: red apple, Primofiore lemon, Szechuan pepper
Heart note: lavender, muscat sage
Base note: patchouli-vetiver duo, cedarwood

Price History

1M 3M
Coach Open Road Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel