Coach Men Eau de Toilette 60 ml

Manufacturer: Coach
Coach Men Eau de Toilette 60 ml
from £39.99to £51.006 offersManufacturer: Coach
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 60 ml
• Scent note: Spicy and woody
• Top note: Green apple, pear, bergamot, kumquat
• Heart note: Coriander, cardamom, geranium
• Base note: Grey amber, vetiver, suede
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coach Men Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COACH-Eau De Toilette (m) 60ml
COACH-Eau De Toilette (m) 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Coach For Men - EDT - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_9723758313752_50004037894424
The essence of New York Style Coach for Men by Coach, is a "Eau de Toilette" for men from the woody aromatic family. The perfume expresses the essence of the American brand, influenced by a clear New York style, cosmopolitan and urban. This fragrance was launched in 2017 by perfumers Anne Flipo and Bruno Jovanovic. A creation that completes its previous female version which takes inspiration from New York City, the city that never sleeps. This city is a point of reference for the brand, as it is where it had its beginnings and began to reap its first successes, a place full of life and bustle, contrasts and thousands of totally different lifestyles. It's Stele.... This fragrance begins with a breath of fresh air, governed by the acidity of citrus and the purity of lavender. Subsequently, it acquires a spicy, very masculine and stimulating tone, with notes such as cardamom, coriander and a touch of delicacy from geranium. Finally, the drydown shows us a more earthy facet, with flashes of vetiver, suede, Ambergris and Amberwood. Urban elegance. A totally sophisticated fragrance, like the brand's coach, a specialist in leather tailoring. The profile is somehow classic, but at the same time dreamer and non-conformist, very dynamic and, above all, a lover of the city and everything it represents. Subways in New York. Its bottle, completely crystallized and with a metal plate, symbolizes the New York subway, one of the most characteristic places in the city.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Coach Coach for Men EDT M 60 ml shopify_IT_9754454327576_50245781258520
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Coach Coach for men EDT M 60 ml shopify_IT_15208982839620_55340170248516
Inspired by all rebels and dreamers, tailor-made for modern men who live by their own rules. The men's eau de toilette Coach for Men symbolizes the spirit of the American brand Coach, renowned for its accessori in the highest quality leather.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Coach New York COACH FOR MEN 60ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED
Coach New York COACH FOR MEN 60ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coach New York COACH FOR MEN BLUE 60ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED
Coach New York COACH FOR MEN BLUE 60ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Spicy and woody
Top note: Green apple, pear, bergamot, kumquat
Heart note: Coriander, cardamom, geranium
Base note: Grey amber, vetiver, suede
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M
Coach Men Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel