Coach Floral Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Coach
Coach Floral Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £37.39to £51.003 offersManufacturer: Coach
• Fragrance with floral accents
• Top note: grapefruit, goji berry
• Heart note: peony, peach
• Base note: white precious woods, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coach Floral Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Coach

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coach Floral Blush Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her
Coach Floral Blush Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.39
£40.54
Shipping: £3.15
with shipping: £3.15
Coach Floral Blush - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9723757920536_50004037173528
Coach Floral Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml embodies sophisticated elegance and floral freshness in a single enveloping fragrance. This perfume, created by the renowned brand Coach, stands out for its bright and fruity top notes, perfectly balanced by an intense and delicate floral heart. Its composition gives a touch of modern femininity and an aura of refined naturalness, ideal for those who want to express personality and style on every occasion. The designer bottle elegante and contemporary completes the experience, rendering Coach Floral Blush a beauty accessory as well as an irresistible fragrance. Perfect for both daily use and special moments, this Eau de Parfum guarantees prolonged persistence and a sensation of constant freshness.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Coach Floral Blush - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9754454425880_50245781324056
Floral Blush by Coach a 50ml Eau de Parfum fragrance that captures the feminine essence with elegance and freshness. The perfume opens with fruity notes of pomegranate and blackcurrant, and then evolves into a delicate heart of peony and magnolia, which give an enveloping floral bouquet. The base, composed of white musk and cedar wood, gives depth and persistence, ensuring long-lasting wear on the skin. Perfect for those looking for a sophisticated yet modern essence, Floral Blush enhances natural femininity, making it ideal for everyday use or special occasions. The refined design of the bottle reflects the contemporary style of the brand, combining harmony and charm in a single sensorial experience.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance with floral accents
Top note: grapefruit, goji berry
Heart note: peony, peach
Base note: white precious woods, musk

Price History

1M 3M
Coach Floral Blush Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel