Clinique Wrinkle Correcting Serum 50 ml

Price History
• Clinique Smart Clinical Repair™ Wrinkle Correcting Serum
• Triple Action: Repair, Even, Plump
• Contains CL 1870 Laser Focus™ Complex, Peptides, Retinoid, Hyaluronic Acid
• For all skin types, visible results in 10 days
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Wrinkle Correcting Serum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Serum 50ml OPC-P8JHPNH-NEW
This is new and boxed. Clinique Smart Clinical Repair™ Wrinkle Correcting Serum Overview Who It's For All Skin Types and Skin Tones ...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Serum 50ml
Clinique Smart Clinical™ Repair Wrinkle Correcting Serum is a professional-grade anti-aging treatment co-developed by scientists and dermatologists. Its innovative, mild formula delivers multi-dimensional wrinkle correction and skin-plumping effects without common retinol side effects like peeling or redness. Powered by an advanced HPR retinol derivative and the exclusive CL1870 peptide complex, it powerfully rebuilds skin’s support structure from within, enhancing elasticity and firming sagging contours. Infused with high molecular hyaluronic acid, it provides deep hydration to fill dry fine lines and restore a smooth, bouncy texture. This clean, high-performance serum is rigorously formulated without fragrance, alcohol, oils, or preservatives, making it a gentle yet potent solution suitable for all skin types, including those sensitive to traditional retinol products. Apply one to two pumps morning and evening after cleansing and toning, followed by daily sunscreen.
2 days
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Serum 50ml - One Size 01979cad-7a91-73ea-891a-8e610345f07e
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Serum is a dermatologist-developed, fragrance-free anti-aging serum designed to visibly reduce wrinkles, firm the skin, and enhance radiance. Its advanced formula combines a potent retinoid, a peptide complex, and hyaluronic acid to target signs of aging from multiple angles. Key Benefits: Reduces the appearance of lines and wrinkles Firms and boosts radiance Hydrates and plumps skin This serum is suitable for very dry, dry, combination oily, and oily skin types. It is dermatologist-developed, allergy-tested, and free from fragrance, oil, and drying alcohols, making it safe for sensitive skin. How to Apply: Apply in the morning and evening. Pump 1 to 2 times onto your fingertips. Spread the serum evenly over clean skin on the face and neck, avoiding the eye area. After the serum absorbs, apply your preferred moisturiser.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.52
£66.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Serum 50ml For Women 10053914-SG
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Serum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair 50 ml — Face serum 52c6744a-aa0d-4c60-a2f5-18ae246dec54
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair face serum for wrinkle correction — Women's Face Skincare Aromatic face serum that visibly corrects wrinkles. A smart formulation for rejuvenation. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking an effective, technologically advanced anti-wrinkle serum.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair™ Wrinkle Correcting Serum
Triple Action: Repair, Even, Plump
Contains CL 1870 Laser Focus™ Complex, Peptides, Retinoid, Hyaluronic Acid
For all skin types, visible results in 10 days

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Wrinkle Correcting Serum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: £2.99
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel