Clinique Wrinkle Correcting Cream 50 ml

Price History
• Anti-Aging Cream
• Reduces fine lines and wrinkles
• Boosts collagen production and improves skin texture
• Firmer, smoother, and well-hydrated skin
• Apply twice daily after cleansing and exfoliating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Wrinkle Correcting Cream 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Cream 50 Ml I37nml83xv4b
6-8 days
prodImage
£48.98
£51.98
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lowest total price
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Cream 50ml/1.7oz OPC-PBBVKPY-NEW
An advanced, powerful anti-aging facial moisturizer Cutting-edge formula includes CL1870 Peptide Complex TM that boosts skins natural collagen to...
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Clinique Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Cream 50ml
Clinique Smart Clinical™ Repair Wrinkle Correcting Cream is a core, dermatologist-developed moisturizer from Clinique’s professional anti-aging line. This intensive cream is expertly formulated to target mature skin concerns including deep wrinkles, loss of firmness, and rough texture.Its star ingredient, the exclusive CL1870 peptide complex, works to stimulate your skin’s natural collagen production, strengthen its microstructure, and lift sagging skin. For multi-layer hydration, a blend of dual molecular weight hyaluronic acid and nourishing soybean seed extract plumps dry lines, smoothes texture, and reinforces the skin’s barrier for lasting protection.Featuring a silky, lightweight texture that glides on effortlessly without any greasy residue, this ultra-mild formula is 100% free of fragrance, oil, and traditional irritants. It provides a safe, effective alternative to retinol, requiring no tolerance build-up, making it suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin.Use every morning and night as the final step in your routine, after cleansing, toning, and applying a targeted serum like the Clinique Smart Clinical™ Repair Wrinkle Correcting Serum. Gently massage a pearl-sized amount onto face and neck using upward, lifting motions to enhance its smoothing effects.
2 days
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Clinique Smart Clinical™ Corrective Wrinkle Repair Cream 50 ml
Anti-wrinkle cream with a lightweight texture for all skin types: helps to strengthen and nourish the skin, making it smoother and younger-looking. Strengthens and hydrates, visibly repairs lines and wrinkles.
in stock
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Smart Clinical 50 ml Anti-Wrinkle Repair Cream 96430972-cf80-4fd1-aa3b-e770034e0cf6
Clinique Smart Clinical Anti-Wrinkle Repair Cream — Women's Face Skincare Clinical musky repair cream. Effective and proven anti-wrinkle action. Olfactory family Musky. Ideal for Women seeking a repair cream with proven clinical efficacy.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-Aging Cream
Reduces fine lines and wrinkles
Boosts collagen production and improves skin texture
Firmer, smoother, and well-hydrated skin
Apply twice daily after cleansing and exfoliating

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Wrinkle Correcting Cream 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel