Clinique True Bronze Pressed Powder

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £25.00to £42.007 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Light powder bronzer for a natural look
• Easily blendable and buildable
• Oil-free
• Clinique Clean philosophy: Simple, safe, effective
• Allergy tested, 100% fragrance-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique True Bronze Pressed Powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique True Bronze Pressed Powder Bronzer9.6g Shade 03 Sunblushed 0020714243753
Clinique True Bronze Pressed Powder Bronzer9.6g Shade 03 Sunblushed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Bronzer, Contour & Highlighter
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Clinique True Bronzer Pressed Powder Bronzer | 03 Sunblushed | 9.6 g | NIB
Clinique True Bronzer Pressed Powder Bronzer | 03 Sunblushed | 9.6 g | NIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Bronzer, Contour & Highlighter
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique True Bronze Pressed Powder Bronzer 9.6g - #03 Sunblushed
Achieve a naturally sun-kissed radiance with Clinique True Bronze Pressed Powder Bronzer in #03 Sunblushed. This lightweight, silky powder delivers a buildable, healthy-looking glow for effortless contouring and a fresh, luminous complexion. Its versatile formula allows you to customize your look from a subtle, sheer wash of color to a more defined, intense bronze.Crafted for all-day wear, this long-lasting bronzer resists fading to keep your makeup looking flawless. The oil-free and non-comedogenic formula ensures it won't clog pores or add excess shine, making it ideal for all skin types, including sensitive skin, as it is allergy tested. Apply with a brush to the high points of your face—cheeks, forehead, and nose—and blend seamlessly for a natural finish. Use it alone for a casual look or layer it over foundation for a more polished effect.
2 days
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique True Bronze Terra Bronzer 02 Sunkissed shopify_IT_10028704432408_51533531316504
This terra ultra-light fa enhances the tan and gives the skin a naturally tanned appearance. It blends easily to achieve the desired effect. Oil-free.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Compact Bronzing Powder (True Bronze Pressed Powder Bronzer) 9.6 G - Shade: 03 Sunblushed shopify_IT_10073610551576_51648664371480
This terra ultra-light fa enhances the tan and gives the skin a natural bronzed appearance. It blends easily for the desired effect. Oil-free.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
CLINIQUE True Bronze Lightweight Pressed Powder Bronzer 9.6g *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE True Bronze Lightweight Pressed Powder Bronzer 9.6g *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Bronzer, Contour & Highlighter
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE True Bronze Lightweight Pressed Powder Bronzer 9.6g *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE True Bronze Lightweight Pressed Powder Bronzer 9.6g *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Bronzer, Contour & Highlighter
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Light powder bronzer for a natural look
Easily blendable and buildable
Oil-free
Clinique Clean philosophy: Simple, safe, effective
Allergy tested, 100% fragrance-free

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique True Bronze Pressed Powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
pamperandplay
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
glamcircle
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel