Clinique Superdefense SPF 40 Gel 50 ml

Price History
• Clinique Superdefense Fatigue + 1st Signs of Age Multi-Correcting Gel SPF 40
• Refreshing, gentle gel-cream with sun protection factor
• Combats fatigue and the first signs of skin aging
• Corrects uneven skin texture, dullness, fine lines, and wrinkles
• 50 ml content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Superdefense SPF 40 Gel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Superdefense SPF 40 Fatigue +1st signs of age multi-correcting gel,50ml
Clinique Superdefense SPF 40 Fatigue +1st signs of age multi-correcting gel,50ml, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superdefense Spf 40 Fatigue + 1st Signs Of Age Multi-correcting Gel - 50ml/1.7oz OPC-P65Q2QR-NEW
-A refreshing multi-corrective silky facial gel-Features a lightweight easy-to-spread & fast-absorbing texture-Sweat- & humidity-resistant...
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superdefense Multi-Correcting Gel SPF40 50ml 7919273
This Clinique Superdefense Multi-Correcting Gel SPF40 is a facial moisturiser that refreshes tired skin and addresses early signs of age with a smooth, silky gel texture. It hydrates while improving texture and reducing dullness, with SPF40 for daily protection. Enriched with Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Alibizia Julibrissin Bark Extract, and Caffeine, it absorbs beautifully and leaves your face comfortable from morning. Perfect after cleansing, it fits effortlessly into your morning skincare routine for face and neck. The lightweight gel sinks in without any heavy residue, making it ideal for layering under make-up or wearing alone. It works to keep skin feeling nourished and supported throughout the day with a single simple step each morning. The formula is created to deliver hydration and correction without fuss, absorbing quickly for a comfortable finish. Apply it to cleansed face and neck and enjoy a complexion that feels softer, looks brighter and stays comfortably protected. Suitable for all skin types. Suitable for use on sensitive skin. Format: gel. SPF40. Usage instructions: Apply in the morning to a cleansed face and neck. Includes Water/Aqua/Eau, Alcohol Denat. , Nylon-12, Salicylic Acid, Butylene Glycol, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Laminaria Saccharina Extract, Caffeine, Sucrose, Glycerin, Acetyl Glucosamine, Sorbitol, Sea Whip Extract, Barium Sulfate, 10-Hydroxydecanoic Acid, Silica, Disodium Edta, Benzalkonium Chloride. EAN: 0020714858735.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clinique Superdefense Fatigue + 1st Signs of Age Multi-Correcting Gel SPF 40
Refreshing, gentle gel-cream with sun protection factor
Combats fatigue and the first signs of skin aging
Corrects uneven skin texture, dullness, fine lines, and wrinkles
50 ml content

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Superdefense SPF 40 Gel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
maypalbeautystore
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel