Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30 ml

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £20.00to £61.0039 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Make-Up
• Skin type: Normal and slightly oily skin
• Moisturizing
• Balancing, controls oil shine
• Contents: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Superbalanced Silk Makeup SPF 15 Foundation Shade 18 Clove 0020714158248
Clinique Superbalanced Silk Makeup SPF 15 Foundation Shade 18 Clove, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £0.67 / ml
Clinique Superbalanced Foundation 30ml - Boxed - Assorted Shades 223663BTS
Clinique Superbalanced Foundation 30ml - Boxed - Assorted Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Foundation 30ml CN42 Neutral
Discover the ideal balance for combination skin with Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Foundation in CN42 Neutral. This innovative, self-adjusting formula features Clinique's exclusive Superbalanced™ technology. It intelligently senses your skin's needs, delivering hydration to dry areas while controlling oil and shine in the T-zone for a naturally even, balanced complexion that lasts all day.Enjoy lightweight, buildable coverage that effortlessly evens skin tone and conceals imperfections without ever feeling heavy, cakey, or mask-like. The result is a flawless, natural, skin-like finish. Enriched with skin-loving ingredients like soothing chamomile extract, conditioning hydrolyzed soy protein, and protective Vitamin E, it offers skincare benefits beyond coverage.Dermatologist-developed and 100% fragrance-free, this long-wearing, silky foundation is allergy-tested and suitable for sensitive skin. Achieve a perfected, comfortable, and breathable look that stays fresh hour after hour.
2 days
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30ml 01 Petal/Normal To Oily
Meet Clinique Superbalanced Makeup, the intelligent foundation solution for combination skin. This oil-free liquid formula is specifically crafted to work in harmony with your skin's unique needs, adding essential moisture to dry areas while expertly absorbing excess oil in the T-zone. The result is a perfectly balanced, even-toned complexion with a natural, silky finish that never feels heavy.It delivers moderate, buildable coverage that minimizes the appearance of fine lines and resists fading. Featuring True Color Technology, its specially coated pigments maintain their true shade, unaffected by oil or perspiration. Enriched with sodium hyaluronate, hydrolyzed soy protein, and antioxidant Vitamin E, it soothes and protects skin over time. Dermatologist-developed, allergy-tested, and 100% fragrance-free. Shade 01 Petal is a light shade with neutral undertones for fair to light skin.
2 days
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30ml - 07 Neutral - One Size 019d0ab2-6224-7b63-a399-d4820e7a7c00
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30ml - 07 Neutral
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.19
£44.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Superbalanced foundation 30 ml - Shade: 04 Cream Chamois (G) shopify_IT_9723748155672_50004020429080
Rebalancing foundation, oil-free. Thanks to smart Superbalanced Makeup technology, it recognizes every change in the skin's surface and acts in a targeted way: hydrates dry areas and eliminates oiliness exactly dove the skin needs it.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Superbalanced Cn 90 Sand shopify_IT_9978611859736_51243749769496
Rebalancing foundation, oil-free. Thanks to smart Superbalanced Makeup technology, it recognizes every change on the skin's surface and acts accordingly: it hydrates dry areas and eliminates oiliness exactly dove where the skin needs it. Natural, long-lasting effect. '
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Superbalanced™ Makeup delicate silky foundation color WN 114 Golden 30 ml 19537a7f-6018-4c6d-8e84-66965ef3f76b
Description | Balancing foundation, oil-free, that dove as needed provides hydration and reduces the shiny appearance of the skin.| | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Balancing foundation, oil-free, that dove as needed provides hydration and reduces the shiny appearance of the skin.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Superbalanced™ Makeup delicate silky foundation color CN 28 Ivory 30 ml e452dede-e3d9-42b8-8295-c3ad7f5e44a8
Description | Balancing foundation, oil-free, which dove as needed provides hydration and reduces the shiny appearance of the skin.| | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Balancing foundation, oil-free, which dove as needed provides hydration and reduces the shiny appearance of the skin.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30ml - 16 silk almond
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30ml - 16 silk almond, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Foundation, CN 40 cream chamois, 30 ml 8000693
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Foundation, CN 40 cream chamois, 30 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.60 / 30 ml
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Foundation 30ml Shade 33 Cream WN 13 ~ FREE P&P 223663BTS
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Foundation 30ml Shade 33 Cream WN 13 ~ FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Foundation 30ml - Boxed - Assorted Shades
Clinique Superbalanced Foundation 30ml - Boxed - Assorted Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£29.51
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Oil-Free Liquid Foundation Makeup For Dry To Oily Skin T ‎8000697
Clinique Superbalanced Oil-Free Liquid Foundation Makeup For Dry To Oily Skin T, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£31.58
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Oil-Free Liquid Foundation Makeup For Dry To Oily Skin T ‎8000697
Clinique Superbalanced Oil-Free Liquid Foundation Makeup For Dry To Oily Skin T, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE* 8000697
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE* 223563BTS
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Superbalanced Moderate Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup | CN 28 Ivory (VF) | 30ml/1fl.oz | New & Boxed 100 2153598
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup | CN 28 Ivory (VF) | 30ml/1fl.oz | New & Boxed 100, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Oil-Free Liquid Foundation Makeup For Dry To Oily Skin T ‎8000697
Clinique Superbalanced Oil-Free Liquid Foundation Makeup For Dry To Oily Skin T, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Oil Free Liquid Foundation Makeup For Dry To Oily Skin 2153598
Clinique Superbalanced Oil Free Liquid Foundation Makeup For Dry To Oily Skin, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Foundation - CN10 Alabaster 30ml
Discover the smart solution for combination skin with Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Foundation in CN10 Alabaster. This dermatologist-guided, oil-free formula intuitively adds moisture to dry areas while subtracting excess oil, working to balance your complexion for a harmonious finish. It delivers buildable, medium coverage with a natural look that’s especially flattering for mature skin.Enriched with skin-benefiting ingredients, it features Sodium Hyaluronate for essential hydration, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein to support skin health, and a blend of antioxidants including caffeine and Vitamin E to help protect and improve skin over time. This gentle, anti-irritant formula is safe for use in the immediate eye area and blends seamlessly for a flawless look from jawline to hairline.Formulated for all skin types and tones, the shade CN10 Alabaster is perfectly designed for very fair skin. Experience a foundation that does more than just cover—it actively cares for your skin.
2 days
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup Foundation 30ml CN63.5 Linen
Achieve perfect skin harmony with Clinique Superbalanced™ Makeup Foundation in CN63.5 Linen. This innovative, intelligent formula is expertly crafted for combination skin, delivering adaptive coverage that provides moisture to dry areas while absorbing excess oil in the T-zone. The result is a naturally balanced, flawless, and even-looking complexion that lasts all day without streaking or fading.Experience a lightweight, buildable medium coverage that feels silky and breathable, offering a natural, skin-like finish. More than just makeup, this foundation is infused with active skincare ingredients. Salicylic Acid helps to clarify skin and refine texture, while a stable form of Vitamin C (Tetrahexyldecyl Ascorbate) works to brighten and even skin tone over time. It is further enriched with Sodium Hyaluronate for hydration and Vitamin E for antioxidant benefits.100% fragrance-free, allergy-tested, and developed by dermatologists, this gentle foundation is safe for sensitive skin and even the delicate eye area. Discover a product that delivers immediate perfection and works toward your long-term skincare goals.
2 days
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:30 ml
Features
Skin type: Normal and slightly oily skin
Moisturizing
Balancing, controls oil shine

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Superbalanced Makeup 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
pamperandplay
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
Base price: £0.67 / ml
1_stop_makeup_shop
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel