Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder

Price History
• Compact powder
• Skin type: combination skin, dry and oily skin
• Refreshing
• Regulates oil shine
• Provides a fine-pored and matte appearance
• Contents: 7.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder #17 Stay Golden 7g Oil-Free Makeup
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder #17 Stay Golden 7g Oil-Free Makeup, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
(01 Stay Buff) Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 17 Stay Golden 7.6g / 0.27 oz. OPC-PMFX7CQ-NEW
This Pressed Powder from Clinique helps to remove excess oil and shine without disrupting makeup. Skin will be left with a matte look and feel soft...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pressed Powder Stay Matte Sheer Oil Free 01 Stay Buff Beauty Gift 7.6g
Clinique Pressed Powder Stay Matte Sheer Oil Free 01 Stay Buff Beauty Gift 7.6g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Stay Matte Powder Oil Free - No. 17 Stay Golden 7.6g/0.27oz OPC-P5SZRJH-NEW
This powder foundation helps create a natural complexion Reduces excess oil & shine without mixing up makeup Gives you a flawless matte look...
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder for Oily Skin - One Size 01991aa1-dda5-7688-a845-aca1a1f414fc
Achieve a flawless matte complexion with Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder. Designed specifically for oily skin, this pressed powder absorbs excess oil and eliminates shine without disrupting your makeup. Its lightweight formula leaves your skin feeling soft, comfortable, and beautifully matte. Easy to apply, simply use the included sponge to cover your entire face or target oily areas. Perfect for on-the-go touch-ups, this powder ensures you look fresh all day long. Elevate your makeup routine with Clinique's trusted quality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.67
£28.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Womens Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder for Oily Skin - Shine Control - One Size 01991a9f-c122-7f96-8d92-b62eccc410e5
Achieve a flawless matte finish with Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder. Specifically designed for oily skin, this pressed powder effectively absorbs excess oil and reduces shine without disturbing your makeup. Enjoy a soft, comfortable feel while maintaining a fresh look throughout the day. Ideal for touch-ups or all-over application, simply use the included sponge to apply where needed. Elevate your beauty routine with this essential product from Clinique, perfect for women seeking a long-lasting matte appearance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.43
£32.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Compact Powder For A Long-Lasting Matte Look (Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder), 7.6 G - Shade: 04 Stay Honey
Matte compact powder, oil-free. This translucent powder controls shine for hours. The skin remains matte and clean. Perfect adherence to the skin (oil-free). Buildable coverage. For combination to oily skin.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Compact Powder For A Long-Lasting Matte Look (Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder), 7.6 G - Shade: 03 Stay Beige
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 22 Stay Light Neutral (VF) NIB Oil Free D/k
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 22 Stay Light Neutral (VF) NIB Oil Free, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
(02 Stay Neutral) Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 17 Stay Golden 7.6g / 0.27 oz. OPC-PMFX7CN-NEW
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
(101 Invisible Matte) Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 17 Stay Golden 7.6g / 0.27 oz. OPC-PMFX7CP-NEW
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
Clinique Stay Matte Pressed Powder 04 Stay Honey 7.6g OPC-P5MYNJM-NEW
Compact Powders Stay Matte Clinique is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Clinique products and let the best...
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil - 101 Invisible OPC-P5MYMG5-NEW
Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free - 101 Invisible Product Description: The Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free...
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
(7.6g) Clinique Stay-matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - Honey Wheat OPC-PS7JNBB-NEW
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - Honey Wheat Achieve a naturally matte, air-light complexion with Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free 24 Stay Tea, 7.6g NOT SPECIFIED
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free 24 Stay Tea, 7.6g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 04 Stay Honey Wheat, 7.6 g / 0.27 oz. - One Size 019a01eb-77f1-71ae-8822-d11076005ebf
Helps remove excess oil and reduce shine without disrupting makeup, leaving a natural matte finish and a soft, comfortable feel. Apply with a sponge all over the face or only on oily areas. Shade: 04 Stay Honey Wheat. Net weight: 7.6 g (0.27 oz).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.90
£32.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 01 Stay Buff .27 oz REF Box RS8
Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 01 Stay Buff .27 oz REF Box RS8, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / oz
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - 25 Stay Honey Wheat 020714918125
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - 25 Stay Honey Wheat, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: Free
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - 04 Stay Honey (M) 20714066130
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - 04 Stay Honey (M), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder for Oily Skin - One Size 01991aa0-b21d-787d-a725-8bab64e3ea5a
Achieve a flawless matte finish with Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder. Specifically designed for oily skin, this pressed powder effectively absorbs excess oil and shine, ensuring your makeup stays intact throughout the day. Its lightweight formula feels soft and comfortable on your skin, leaving you with a natural look. Easy to apply with a sponge, you can use it all over your face or target oily areas for a touch-up. Elevate your makeup routine with this essential product from Clinique.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.15
£34.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Womens Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder for Oily Skin - One Size 01991aa1-9dcb-7d71-989f-648442eb6022
Achieve a flawless matte finish with Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder, specially formulated for oily skin. This lightweight pressed powder effectively absorbs excess oil and reduces shine without disturbing your makeup. Your skin will feel soft, smooth, and comfortable all day long. Perfect for touch-ups or all-over application, simply use the included sponge to apply on the face or target oily areas. Elevate your makeup routine with this essential product from Clinique, designed for women who want a radiant, shine-free complexion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.15
£34.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CLINIQUE Stay-Matte Sheer Long Lasting Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7g *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Stay-Matte Sheer Long Lasting Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7g *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Stay-Matte Sheer Long Lasting Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7g *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Stay-Matte Sheer Long Lasting Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7g *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder For Oily Skin Types | Matte Finish
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder For Oily Skin Types | Matte Finish, Health & Beauty > Sun Care & Tanning > Fake Tanning Products
prodImage
£32.54
£35.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 03 Stay Beige OPC-P59CKVW-NEW
Compact Make Up Clinique 70660 is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Clinique products and let the best...
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 02 Stay Neutral OPC-P5MYN5K-NEW
Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - 02 Stay Neutral Product Description: The Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder in 02...
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Stay-Matte Sheer Long Lasting Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7g *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Stay-Matte Sheer Long Lasting Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7g *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
‎Clinique Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder For Oily Skin Types | Matte Finish + M ‎6HX1010000
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder For Oily Skin Types | Matte Finish + M, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£35.73
Shipping: Free
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder for Oily Skin Types | Matte Finish + Minimises S
Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder for Oily Skin Types | Matte Finish + Minimises S, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:7.6 g
Features
Skin type: combination skin, dry and oily skin
Refreshing
Regulates oil shine
Provides a fine-pored and matte appearance

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jaremic2c
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
ageuk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel