Clinique Quickliner for Lips
- Lip liner
- Skin type: All skin types
- Covering and smooth
- Water- and smudge-proof
- Contents: 0.3 g
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Quickliner for Lips
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
28 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Clinique Womens Quickliner for Lips - 07 Plummy 0.3g 0199535f-b402-74a7-9117-e4764810cbba
Discover the Clinique Quickliner for Lips in shade 07 Plummy, a must-have for every makeup lover. This innovative lip liner features a smooth, glide-on formula that ensures effortless application and all-day wear. Its non-drying texture prevents lipstick from bleeding and feathering, making it perfect for precise lip definition. To use, extend the liner just 3mm to avoid exposure to air and drying out. Follow the 'dot-dot-dash' technique for an easy, accurate application, and remember to secure the cap tightly when not in use to maintain its quality.
Standard Delivery

£15.66
£18.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Quickliner For Lips 0.2g 08 Intense Cosmo
Achieve flawlessly defined, long-lasting lips with Clinique Quickliner For Lips in Intense Cosmo. This precision lip liner is expertly crafted to lock your lip look in place for a full 8 hours, delivering vibrant color that resists fading, smudging, and unsightly feathering. Its silky-smooth, creamy formula glides on effortlessly, offering comfortable, irritation-free wear without any drying or tightening.Dermatologist and allergy tested, it's perfectly safe for all lip types, even sensitive ones. The multi-use design allows you to expertly line, define, and fill in your lips to boost color depth and dramatically extend the wear of your favorite lipstick or gloss. To use, apply using the dot-dot-dash method for a crisp, polished shape that complements your natural lip line. For best results, fill in lips completely as a base, then layer your lip color on top for intensified payoff.Available in a bold, versatile shade, Intense Cosmo elevates any makeup look. Remove thoroughly with a Clinique makeup remover.
2 days

£16.00
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Quickliner For Lips 0.26g - #15 Crushed Berry
Define and perfect your lip look with Clinique Quickliner For Lips in the rich, berry shade of Crushed Berry. This ultra-precise, long-wearing lip liner provides up to 8 hours of smudge-proof wear, locking your lipstick in place without any fading or feathering. Its convenient twist-up design eliminates the hassle of sharpening, offering a creamy, glide-on texture that effortlessly defines and contours.The hydrating formula, infused with rice bran wax and dimethiconol, ensures comfortable all-day wear without any dryness or tugging. Use it to outline, fill in your entire lip as a base, or simply to enhance your favorite lipstick color. Clinique’s commitment to gentle formulas means this liner is allergy-tested, 100% fragrance-free, and ideal for all skin types, including sensitive lips. Achieve a flawless, polished finish that stays put from morning to night.
2 days

£16.00
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Womens Quickliner for Lips Intense 09 Jam - 0.26g (0.01 oz) - One Size 0199535f-c1e0-7f17-b9fd-1d845bf69e0b
Experience effortless lip definition with Clinique Quickliner for Lips Intense in shade 09 Jam. This easy-to-use lip liner glides on smoothly and offers long-lasting wear without drying out your lips. The innovative formula prevents feathering and bleeding, ensuring your lipstick stays perfectly in place. Simply extend the liner by 3mm for application, as it does not retract. For enhanced lip color, fill in your lips with the liner before applying your favorite lipstick. Keep the cap tightly secured to maintain the formula's quality.
Standard Delivery

£16.94
£19.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Quickliner For Lips 26g C-CQ-618-14-HG
Clinique Quickliner For Lips 26g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£17.00
£19.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Lowest total price
Clinique - Quickliner For Lips Chocolate Chip OPC-PFQHYMS-NEW
Clinique-QuicklinerForLipsChocolateChip DiscovertheperfectliplinerwithClinique'sQuicklinerForLipsinChocolateChip.

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Lips 26g Shade - 06 Intense Cranberry
Clinique Quickliner For Lips 26g Shade - 06 Intense Cranberry, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£18.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
Clinique Quickliner Lip Pencil 0.3 g Chili Pepper
Quickliner For Lips - Quickliner for lips lip pencil n.20 kilos
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique - Quickliner for Lips #Intense Jam (0.3g) OPC-PFWJCFT-NEW
Description Introducingthe CliniqueQuicklinerforLipsIntenseJam...

£23.39
Shipping: Free
Clinique Lip Pencil (Quickliner) 26 g - Shade: cocoa Rose
Quickliner For Lips - Quickliner for lips lip pencil n.13 cocoa rose
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Quickliner for lips 0.3 g neutral pencil shopify_IT_9499929936196_49073695555908
Description | Easy-to-apply lip pencil. Use it to define the lip contour or to add color to lips before applying lipstick. It doesn't dry out lips and allows una Long-lasting lipstick. Does not need to be smudged. | | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Easy-to-apply lip pencil. Use it to define the lip contour or to add color to the lips before applying lipstick. It does not dry out the lips and allows una Long-lasting lipstick. Does not smudge.

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner for lips 0.3 g Blush intense shopify_IT_9499930591556_49073696112964

£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clinique Quickliner For Lips 0.26g #19 Chocolate Chip
Define and perfect your lip look with Clinique Quickliner For Lips in the rich, warm brown shade #19 Chocolate Chip. This retractable lip pencil effortlessly frames and accentuates your lip shape with its smooth, continuous, and long-wearing formula. It expertly prevents lipstick from smudging or feathering to ensure a flawless look all day.The versatile pencil can also be used to fill in your entire lip to give your lipstick extra staying power. Its comfortable formula is fragrance-free, phthalate-free, and allergy tested; it won't dry out your lips or cause any dryness. The built-in automatic sharpening mechanism means you never have to worry about sharpening it yourself. Achieve everything from natural definition to a bold, statement lip with this essential, easy-to-use liner.
2 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Quickliner For Lips 0.26g 02 Intense Cafe
Define and accentuate your lips with Clinique Quickliner For Lips in 02 Intense Cafe. This retractable lip pencil effortlessly creates smooth, continuous definition to perfectly frame your lips and enhance their natural shape. Its long-wearing, smudge-proof formula ensures your lipstick stays impeccably in place all day without feathering.For extended wear, use the pencil to fill in your entire lip as a base, giving your favorite lipstick exceptional staying power. The comfortable, creamy texture never dries out your lips and is fragrance-free, phthalate-free, and allergy tested. The built-in automatic sharpening mechanism guarantees a perfect point every time for precise application.The rich, warm brown shade Intense Cafe is perfect for achieving both subtle, natural definition and a bold, statement lip. Follow the simple "dot-dot-dash" method for an expert application. Always close the cap securely after use.
2 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Quickliner For Lips 0.26 g 18 Neutral
Achieve flawlessly defined lips that last all day with Clinique Quickliner For Lips in the versatile shade 18 Neutral. This essential long-wearing lip liner locks in your lip color and maintains crisp, clean definition without any feathering or bleeding. Its comfortable, non-drying formula glides on smoothly for a precise application that never tugs or feels heavy. The convenient twist-up design requires no sharpening, making it perfect for effortless, on-the-go use.Versatile enough to outline, shape, or completely fill in your lips as a base to extend the wear of any lipstick. Dermatologist-tested and fragrance-free, this gentle formula is suitable for all skin types, even sensitive skin. For best results, prep lips and use the dot-dot-dash method for a perfectly symmetrical look. Enjoy a polished, professional finish that stays put from morning until night.
2 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening V7HJ070000
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes

£21.24
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening V7HJ160000
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes

£21.24
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening V7HJ040000
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes

£21.24
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening V7HJ190000
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes

£21.24
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening YYO-516570
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes

£21.24
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening V7HJ160000
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes

£22.27
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening V7HJ150000
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes

£22.27
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening KIJ-223694
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes

£22.34
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All Day Lip Liner Non Drying No Sharpening 6a25ae87ab3523706ffa5a57
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All Day Lip Liner Non Drying No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner

£22.60
Shipping: Free
Clinique - Quickliner for Lips - Lip Liner 0.3 g OPC-PDYQ8ZM-NEW
Clinique-QuicklinerforLips-LipLiner0.3gCosmetics.Forwomen.

£23.69
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner for lips 0.3 g neutral pencil
Quickliner For Lips - Quickliner for lips lip pencil n.18 neutrally
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Quickliner for lips 0.3 g Intense blush
Quickliner For Lips - Lip Pencil Quickliner for lips n.07 intense blush
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening V7HJ020000
Clinique Quickliner For Lips All-Day Lip Liner | Non-Drying + No Sharpening, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes

£25.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 0.3 g |
|---|
| Skin type: All skin types |
| Covering and smooth |
| Water- and smudge-proof |
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Quickliner for Lips
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products