Clinique Quickliner for eyes Intense
Manufacturer: Clinique
- Beauty Product Type: Eyeliner
- Enhances appearance with a simple stroke
- Ophthalmologically tested formula
- Long-lasting and colorfast for up to 12 hours
- Allergy-tested, 100% fragrance-free
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Quickliner for eyes Intense
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Clinique
Popular Products
23 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Clinique Quickliner Eyes - 05 -Intense Charcoal For Eyes Intense | Water Resistant 0.28 g
Quickliner Eyes - 05 -Intense Charcoal For Eyes Intense | Water Resistant 0.28 g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£16.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.75 / Unit
Clinique Womens Quickliner For Eyes Intense - 02 Plum 0.25g - Long-Wearing Eye Pencil - One Size 0199535c-4f41-7fd9-a2d6-a3de538ed974
Discover the Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense in 02 Plum, a must-have eye pencil designed for effortless application and long-lasting wear. This water-resistant formula glides on smoothly without tugging at your delicate eyelids, providing rich color that stays vibrant for hours. The unique smudge-tip allows you to create a stunning smokey eye effect with ease. Self-sharpening and ophthalmologist tested, it’s suitable for sensitive eyes. Simply swivel up to use, smudge for a softer look, and enjoy a flawless finish. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions.
Standard Delivery

£18.14
£21.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Womens Quickliner for Eyes Intense in 09 Ebony - 0.25g - One Size 0199535c-6509-75d2-8fc5-193e8a34b1d8
Experience the flawless application of Clinique Quickliner for Eyes Intense in 09 Ebony. This long-lasting, transfer-resistant eye pencil glides on smoothly, making it effortless to create stunning eye looks. Featuring a unique smudge-tip for softening lines, it ensures no tugging on delicate eyelids. Water-resistant and ophthalmologist-tested, this eyeliner stays put for hours. Simply swivel up 1/8-inch, apply, and use the smudge tool for a smokey effect. Allow 60 seconds to set for maximum transfer-resistance. Perfect alone or over eyeshadow, and easy to remove with makeup remover.
Standard Delivery

£18.20
£21.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique EyeLiner Quickliner For Eyes Intense 0.25g 01 Black 192333100899
Clinique EyeLiner Quickliner For Eyes Intense 0.25g 01 Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£18.53
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense - Eye Pencil 08 midnight shopify_IT_15515893203268_56595397411140
The soft texture of the new Quickliner for Eyes Intense pencil allows you to create a thin or thicker line that can then be blended using the flocked tip, for a naturale result.| | Velvety and creamy, its transfer-resistant formula stays dove whenever you want and however you want throughout the day. It allows you to draw a precise, intense and defined line.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense - Eye Pencil 05 charcoal shopify_IT_15517272932676_56600439390532
The soft texture of the new Quickliner for Eyes Intense pencil allows you to create a thin or thicker line, which can then be blended using the flocked tip, for a naturale result.| | Velvety and creamy, its transfer-proof formula stays dove whenever you want and however you want throughout the day. It allows you to draw a precise, intense, and defined line.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Eye Liner Pencil (Quickliner For Eyes Intense) 0.25 G - Shade: 08 Intense Midnight shopify_IT_10073609863448_51648663683352
The soft texture of the new Quickliner for Eyes Intense pencil allows for a fine or thick line that can be softened later using the fluffed applicator, for a natural result. Velvety and creamy, its transfer-proof formula lasts dove as you wish throughout the day. It allows you to draw a precise, dense, and defined line.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense - Intense Look Eye Pencil 05 Intense Charcoal shopify_IT_9978610647320_51243748589848
The soft texture of the new Quickliner for Eyes Intense pencil allows you to achieve a thin or thick line that can be blended afterwards using the flocked tip, for a natural result. Velvety and creamy, its no-transfer formula lasts dove you want and how you want all day long. It allows you to draw a precise, dense, and defined line.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Clinique Womens Quickliner for Eyes Intense - 05 Charcoal 0,3g - One Size 01967d02-461e-7c12-af0a-b0c82f6d8602
Discover the Clinique Quickliner for Eyes Intense in shade 02 Plum, a luxurious eye pencil designed for effortless application. This long-wearing, transfer-resistant formula glides on smoothly without tugging at delicate eyelids, offering vibrant color that lasts for hours. Featuring a unique smudge-tip, you can easily create a sultry 'smokey' look. Self-sharpening and water-resistant, this ophthalmologist-tested pencil is perfect for everyday use. Simply swivel up a small amount, line your eyes, and use the smudging tool to achieve your desired effect. Easy to remove with eye makeup remover.
Standard Delivery

£18.27
£21.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense - 05 Intense Charcoal New
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense - 05 Intense Charcoal New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£18.99
£20.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Clinique Womens Quickliner for Eyes Intense in Chocolate - Long-lasting Eye Pencil 0.25g - One Size 0199535c-4817-7378-a878-5afa55cdcd97
Discover the Clinique Quickliner for Eyes Intense in Chocolate, a must-have eye pencil designed for effortless application. This long-lasting, transfer-resistant formula glides smoothly on your eyelids without tugging, ensuring comfort and precision. Featuring a unique smudge-tip for creating a sultry smokey look, this self-sharpening pencil is water-resistant and ophthalmologist tested. Simply swivel up 1/8-inch to line your eyes, then use the smudge tool for a blended effect. Perfect for all-day wear, it can be easily removed with eye makeup remover.
Standard Delivery

£19.15
£22.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CLINIQUE Quickliner For Eyes Intense Richly Pigmented Eyeliner 01 INTENSE BLACK
CLINIQUE Quickliner For Eyes Intense Richly Pigmented Eyeliner 01 INTENSE BLACK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£19.99
£22.28
Shipping: £2.29
with shipping: £2.29
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Clinique Womens Quickliner For Eyes Intense Eyeliner 0.25g 01 Black - One Size 0199ecc1-29e0-7248-94f7-3664898c50f0
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense Eyeliner is a richly pigmented, waterproof pencil designed to deliver bold, precise lines that last all day without smudging or fading. Its creamy, smooth formula glides effortlessly along the lash line, providing intense colour payoff with just one swipe. Ideal for creating everything from subtle definition to dramatic looks, this eyeliner features a soft, blendable texture that can be easily smudged for a smoky effect or left sharp for a crisp, clean line. Ophthalmologist-tested and suitable for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers, it’s a versatile essential for all your eye makeup needs. How to Apply: Twist the pencil to reveal the tip and apply directly along the upper and/or lower lash lines. For a precise line, use short, controlled strokes close to the lashes. To create a smoky effect, gently smudge the liner with a smudging brush or fingertip before it sets. Build intensity by layering as desired. Always ensure the tip is sharp for the cleanest application.
Standard Delivery

£21.09
£24.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Quickliner for eyes Intense Full Size New 09 Intense Ebony CCQ95413HG
Clinique Quickliner for eyes Intense Full Size New 09 Intense Ebony, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£22.99
£25.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
CLINIQUE Quickliner For Eyes Intense Richly Pigmented Eyeliner 0.25g *CHOOSE*
CLINIQUE Quickliner For Eyes Intense Richly Pigmented Eyeliner 0.25g *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Quickliner For Eyes Intense - 07 Intense Ivy by Clinique for Women - 0.01 oz
Quickliner For Eyes Intense - 07 Intense Ivy by Clinique for Women - 0.01 oz, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£25.68
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Quickliner For Eyes 0.25 g INTENSE IVY 07 Free P&P BNIB V16H-07
CLINIQUE Quickliner For Eyes 0.25 g INTENSE IVY 07 Free P&P BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£26.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.95 / Unit
CLINIQUE Quickliner For Eyes 0.25 g INTENSE MIDNIGHT 08 BNIB Free P&P V16H-08
CLINIQUE Quickliner For Eyes 0.25 g INTENSE MIDNIGHT 08 BNIB Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£26.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.95 / Unit
Clinique Quickliner for Eyes Intense Eye Pencil 0.28G - 08 Midnight New
Clinique Quickliner for Eyes Intense Eye Pencil 0.28G - 08 Midnight New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£26.99
£29.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Clinique quickliner for eyes intense black x3 travel sizes new 🖤🖤🖤
Clinique quickliner for eyes intense black x3 travel sizes new 🖤🖤🖤, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£27.00
£28.60
Shipping: £1.60
with shipping: £1.60
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense | 0.25 g (Pack of 1), Chocolate QOG-MK-Cli-00912
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense | 0.25 g (Pack of 1), Chocolate, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£36.49
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense | 0.25 g (Pack of 1), Chocolate QOG-MK-Cli-00912
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Intense | 0.25 g (Pack of 1), Chocolate, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£36.69
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner for Intense Eyes - Eyeliner 28 g 08 Intense Midnight shopify_IT_9499930886468_49073696604484
The soft consistency of the new Quickliner for Eyes Intense pencil allows you to obtain a thin or thick line that can then be softened using the flocked end, for a result naturale. Velvety and creamy, its no-transfer formula

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Enhances appearance with a simple stroke |
| Ophthalmologically tested formula |
| Long-lasting and colorfast for up to 12 hours |
| Allergy-tested, 100% fragrance-free |
| Beauty Product Type: | Eyeliner |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Quickliner for eyes Intense
Price AlertPriceMachine Price