Clinique Quickliner for eyes
Manufacturer: Clinique
- Kohl pencil
- Beauty Product Type: Eyeliner
- 2 in 1 eyeliner pencil with integrated sponge
- Consistency: cream
Manufacturer:
Clinique
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Water Resistant Smudge Resistant 07 Really Black
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes Water Resistant Smudge Resistant 07 Really Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£17.80
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner for Eyes 07 Really Black - brand new - boxed
Clinique Quickliner for Eyes 07 Really Black - brand new - boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Quickliner for Eyes - Long-Wearing Eye Pencil Silk - One Size 01991a95-10de-7d62-b204-82587152a784
Discover the Clinique Quickliner for Eyes, a must-have eye pencil designed for effortless application. This long-wearing and transfer-resistant formula glides on smoothly without tugging at delicate eyelids. Featuring a unique smudge-tip for blending, it allows you to create stunning looks from defined lines to soft, smoky effects. Water-resistant and ophthalmologist tested, this self-sharpening pencil ensures your eye makeup lasts all day. Perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions, simply recap after use to maintain its silky formula. Remove easily with eye makeup remover.
Standard Delivery

£18.18
£21.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Unisex Quickliner For Eyes 0,3gr - One Size b4de6600-7a0b-4f03-b856-dc35ac3b0271
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes
Standard Delivery

£18.24
£21.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Quickliner for Eyes #07 Really Black 0.3g
Achieve bold, lasting definition with Clinique Quickliner for Eyes in #07 Really Black. This professional-grade eyeliner pencil features an intensely pigmented, creamy formula that glides on effortlessly without tugging, delivering a pure jet-black line in a single stroke. Enjoy a full 60 seconds to blend and smudge it for a sultry smoky effect before it sets to a waterproof, transfer-resistant finish that lasts up to 8 hours.The retractable, twist-up design eliminates the need for sharpening, while the precision tapered tip allows for ultimate control to create everything from a thin, delicate line to a sharp, dramatic wing. Dermatologist-tested, fragrance-free, and allergy-tested, this gentle formula is safe for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers. The versatile Quickliner for Eyes combines intense color, comfortable wear, and foolproof application for a flawless look every time.
2 days

£22.50
£26.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Quickliner for Eyes 0.3g #12 Moss
Define your eyes with effortless precision using Clinique Quickliner for Eyes in Moss. This retractable pencil glides on smoothly without tugging, delivering rich, fade-resistant color in a universally flattering muted green hue. Achieve any look, from a sharp defined line to a soft smokey eye, with the built-in smudger for quick blending. The ophthalmologist-tested, long-wearing formula is gentle on sensitive eyes and safe for contact lens wearers. Its compact, self-sharpening design makes it your perfect partner for flawless eye makeup on the go.
2 days

£22.50
£26.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes - Eye Pencil - 07 Really Black shopify_IT_9978610549016_51243748491544
Retractable automatic pencil eyeliner. It applies and blends easily thanks to the special smudger on the opposite end of the pencil. No sharpening needed. The soft formula is always ready to outline and define the eye with ease. Lasts all day. Ophthalmologically tested.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Eye Contour Pencil (Quickliner For Eyes) 3 G - Shade: 12 Moss shopify_IT_10073610486040_51648664305944
Retractable automatic pencil eyeliner. It applies and blends easily thanks to the special smudger on the opposite end of the pencil. No sharpening required. The soft formula is always ready to outline and define the eye with ease. Lasts all day. Ophthalmologically tested.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Clinique Quickliner for Eyes Regular or Intense w/Smudger Full, or Travel
Clinique Quickliner for Eyes Regular or Intense w/Smudger Full, or Travel, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes (Various) NEW Boxed 💯Authentic
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes (Various) NEW Boxed 💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes (Various) NEW Boxed 💯Authentic
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes (Various) NEW Boxed 💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes | Violet | 0.3g/0.01oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic
Clinique Quickliner For Eyes | Violet | 0.3g/0.01oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£24.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique Eye Contour Pencil (Quickliner For Eyes) 3 G - Shade: 07 Really Black shopify_IT_10073610748184_51648664568088
Retractable automatic pencil eyeliner. It applies and blends easily thanks to the special smudger on the opposite end of the pencil. It does not need sharpening. The soft formula is always ready to outline and define the eye with ease. It lasts all day. Ophthalmologically tested.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Eye Contour Pencil (Quickliner For Eyes) 3 G - Shade: 15 Grape shopify_IT_10073609666840_51648663486744
Long-lasting eye pencil, perfectly outlines the eye. Very soft eye pencil, glides on easily, perfectly defining the eye. Blending the pencil line instantly makes the gaze more intense. Una once applied, the color stays perfect all day. It offers a color that lasts in tempo: transfer-resistant, water-resistant, smudge-proof. Inspires creativity: the blending tool at the opposite end helps create una a variety of looks. It gives you the tempo to play: the formula allows 60 seconds to blend and smudge before setting.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Eye Contour Pencil (Quickliner For Eyes) 3 G - Shade: 02 Smoky Brown shopify_IT_10073611632920_51648665551128
Retractable automatic pencil eyeliner. It applies and blends easily thanks to the special smudger on the opposite end of the pencil. It does not require sharpening. The soft formula is always ready to outline and define the eye with ease. It lasts all day. Ophthalmologically tested.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Beauty Product Type: | Eyeliner |
|---|---|
| 2 in 1 eyeliner pencil with integrated sponge | |
| Consistency: cream |
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Quickliner for eyes
Price AlertPriceMachine Price