Clinique Quickliner for Brows 02 Soft Chestnut

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £18.56to £24.007 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Clinique Quickliner for eyebrows
• Ultra-fine tip for precise, hair-like strokes
• Self-sharpening, no slipping or pulling
• 24-hour smudgeand wear-proof, no brow dryness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Quickliner for Brows 02 Soft Chestnut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Quickliner for Brows Eyebrow Pencil
Clinique Quickliner for Brows Eyebrow Pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner for Brows Eyebrow Pencil
Clinique Quickliner for Brows Eyebrow Pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Quickliner for Brows in 02 Soft Chestnut - Precision Brow Pencil - One Size 01995358-7f52-7b60-b977-4ae51046aa87
Achieve perfectly shaped brows with Clinique Quickliner for Brows in 02 Soft Chestnut. This precision brow pencil offers a sharp and accurate application for a natural-looking finish. With its long-lasting formula, enjoy up to 24 hours of smudge resistance, ensuring your brows stay defined all day. The unique design allows for hair-like strokes, enhancing the appearance of your brows effortlessly. Suitable for women, this must-have beauty tool is perfect for creating stunning, well-groomed brows with ease.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.57
£25.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Quickliner For Brows 02 Soft Chestnut Eyeliner 6g 0801069
Bring natural definition and fullness to your brows with every stroke of Clinique Quickliner For Brows 02 Soft Chestnut Eyeliner 6g, creating a soft chestnut finish that lasts all day. You'll love how the finely pointed tip glides smoothly, mimicking real brow hairs for a flawless look. The smudge-proof formula stays put while conditioning ingredients help brows look healthy and polished from morning to night. The retractable design means no sharpening and quick touch-ups are always within reach, making it ideal for busy routines and on-the-go beauty.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clinique EyeBrow Pencil Quickliner For Brows 6g 02 Soft Chestnut Eye Brow 192333128688
Clinique EyeBrow Pencil Quickliner For Brows 6g 02 Soft Chestnut Eye Brow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£19.34
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Brows 02 Soft Chestnut Eyeliner 6g For Women 10056405-SG
Clinique Quickliner For Brows 02 Soft Chestnut Eyeliner 6g For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Clinique Quickliner For Brows 02 Soft Chestnut Eyeliner 6g For Women ORO-10056405-SG
Clinique Quickliner For Brows 02 Soft Chestnut Eyeliner 6g For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clinique Quickliner for eyebrows
Ultra-fine tip for precise, hair-like strokes
Self-sharpening, no slipping or pulling
24-hour smudgeand wear-proof, no brow dryness

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Quickliner for Brows 02 Soft Chestnut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.57
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel