Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £12.99to £39.0026 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Lip gloss
• Content: 3.4 ml
• Features: Creamy texture, moisturizing, long-lasting shine up to 8 hours
• Applicator: Hourglass-shaped for gentle application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLINIQUE Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss Chiffon Pop 3.4ml Full Size - BNIB
CLINIQUE Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss Chiffon Pop 3.4ml Full Size - BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 05 Rosewater Pop - 3.4ml Brand New & Boxed
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 05 Rosewater Pop - 3.4ml Brand New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Plush Lip Gloss (Creamy) 3.4ml - Shade: Black Honey shopify_IT_9723752612120_50004028719384
A super hydrating and non-sticky lip gloss that gives the lips a touch of color and a luminous effect. This new formula combines a touch of color with a boost of hydration. A light, non-sticky gloss that gives lips texture
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Nude Lip Gloss Kiss 02 shopify_IT_10028704923928_51533531808024
A super moisturizing and non-sticky lip gloss that gives lips a touch of color and a luminous effect. This new formula combines a touch of color with una hydration boost. A lightweight and non-sticky gloss that gives lips a una soft texture with a luminous effect. It contains the most beloved ingredients for lips that soften them and provide una hydration all day long.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 02 Chiffon Pop shopify_IT_9499931476292_49073697128772
Description | A lip gloss Super hydrating and non-sticky, it gives lips a touch of color and a luminous effect. This new formula combines a touch of color with una hydration charge. A gloss light and non-sticky that gives to the lips una Soft texture with a luminous effect. Contains the ingredients most loved by lips that soften and give them una All-day hydration. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | A lip gloss Super hydrating and non-sticky, it gives lips a touch of color and a luminous effect. This new formula combines a touch of color with una hydration charge. A gloss light and non-sticky that gives to the lips una Soft texture with a luminous effect. Contains the ingredients most loved by lips that soften and give them una hydration all day long.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 07 Airkiss Pop shopify_IT_9499931967812_49073697718596
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 02 Chiffon Pop - 3.4ml Brand New & Boxed
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 02 Chiffon Pop - 3.4ml Brand New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 09 Sugarplum Pop - 3.4ml - New & Boxed
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 09 Sugarplum Pop - 3.4ml - New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 02 Chiffon Pop - 3.4ml - New & Boxed
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 02 Chiffon Pop - 3.4ml - New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 03 Brûlée Pop - 3.4ml - New & Boxed
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 03 Brûlée Pop - 3.4ml - New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 10 Velour Pop 3.4ml - New & Boxed
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 10 Velour Pop 3.4ml - New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 04 Juicy Apple - 3.4ml - New & Boxed
Clinique - Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 04 Juicy Apple - 3.4ml - New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique, clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss -04 juicy apple pop- 3.4ml
Clinique, clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss -04 juicy apple pop- 3.4ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 05 rosewater Pop - 3.4ml
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 05 rosewater Pop - 3.4ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 02 Chiffon Pop - 3.4ml Brand New & Boxed
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss - 02 Chiffon Pop - 3.4ml Brand New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss With Hyaluronic Acid + Blend Of Aloe Butter V68K010000
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss With Hyaluronic Acid + Blend Of Aloe Butter, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£23.54
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss With Hyaluronic Acid + Blend Of Aloe Butter V68K010000
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss With Hyaluronic Acid + Blend Of Aloe Butter, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss Full Size in 01 Black Honey Shade
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss Full Size in 01 Black Honey Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss Full Size in 03 Brulee Pop Shade
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss Full Size in 03 Brulee Pop Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 07 Airkiss Pop shopify_IT_9754443186456_50245552374040
A super hydrating and non-sticky lip gloss that gives the lips a touch of color and a luminous effect. This new formula combines a touch of color with a boost of hydration. A light, non-sticky gloss that gives lips texture
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Rose Water Lip Gloss 05 shopify_IT_9978612482328_51243750392088
A super moisturizing and non-sticky lip gloss that gives lips a touch of color and a luminous effect. This new formula combines a hint of color with una boost of hydration. A lightweight and non-sticky gloss that gives lips una soft texture with a luminous effect. It contains the lip’s most loved ingredients that soften them and provide una hydration all day long.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Creamy lip gloss Pop Plush (Creamy Lip Gloss) 3.4 ml - Color: 03 Brulee Pop shopify_IT_9754441384216_50245513216280
A super hydrating and non-sticky lip gloss that gives the lips a touch of color and a luminous effect. This new formula combines a touch of color with a boost of hydration. A light, non-sticky gloss that gives lips texture
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 04 Juicy Apple Pop shopify_IT_9754443219224_50245552406808
A super hydrating and non-sticky lip gloss that gives the lips a touch of color and a luminous effect. This new formula combines a touch of color with a boost of hydration. A light, non-sticky gloss that gives lips texture
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Creamy lip gloss Pop Plush (Creamy Lip Gloss) 3.4 ml - Color: 03 Brulee Pop shopify_IT_8844853150020_47870558437700
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Plush - Creamy Lip Gloss 05 - Rosewater Pop (4.3 Ml) shopify_IT_14847473582404_53822784569668
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss 04 Juicy Apple Pop shopify_IT_9499932000580_49073697685828
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lip gloss
Content: 3.4 ml
Features: Creamy texture, moisturizing, long-lasting shine up to 8 hours
Applicator: Hourglass-shaped for gentle application

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Plush Creamy Lip Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
the_radiance_edit
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
ricda-1800
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel