Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine

Price History
• Three finishes: satin, matte, glossy
• Integrated primer for smooth application
• Allergy-tested and fragrance-free
• Contents: 3.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Pop Longwear Satin Lipstick 42 BlackBerry POP 3.9g – Full Size BNIB A93
Clinique Pop Longwear Satin Lipstick 42 BlackBerry POP 3.9g – Full Size BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£17.95
£20.70
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick NUDE POP Shine Finish Full Size New in Box
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick NUDE POP Shine Finish Full Size New in Box, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Glossy Lipstick (Shine) 3.9 g - Shade: Punch Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Long-lasting Pop Glossy Lipstick (Shine) 3.9 g - Shade: Flame Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
(08 Cherry Pop(Shine)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HXC-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£28.01
£38.01
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(10 Punch Pop(Shine)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HWJ-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£28.01
£38.01
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clinique Pop™ Longwear Shine Glossy Lipstick Color Nude Pop 3.9 g
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting care. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte, and Shine. Coverage: Full. What is it? The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, to suit every occasion.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine V6W0050000
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine 00192333192177
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 2 x 3.9g Shine Finish Shade 10 Punch Pop New
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 2 x 3.9g Shine Finish Shade 10 Punch Pop New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine V6W0020000
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine V6W0050000
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine V6W0090000
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine V6W0280000
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine V6W0090000
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Lipstick | Satin Matte + Shine Fig Pop OPC-PHDSX28-NEW
Your all-day everyday lipstick. Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick delivers long-lasting feel-good color for lips in a wide range of shades and 3...
prodImage
£28.41
£38.41
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(28 Sugar Pop(Shine)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HWS-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£28.58
£38.58
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clinique Shine Lipstick Longwear 3.9 G - Shade: Sweet Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte, and Shine. Coverage: Full What is the ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes that suit every occasion: Satin, Matte, and Shine. What fa / Una unique formula combines intense color and a moisturizing primer to smooth the lips and make application easy and comfortable. / Creamy texture and full, ultra-pigmented color. / Suitable for all lip types and looks, thanks to its wide range of shades and finishes. / Long-lasting wear, up to 8 hours. New look. Three beloved finishes of Pop lipstick in brand new packaging. Discover your favorite shades and try the new shades. -Lasts up to 8 hours -Hyper-pigmented color -Smoothing and moisturizing primer -Allergy tested -100% fragrance-free
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Shine Lipstick 028 Sugar Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte, and Shine. Coverage: Full What is the ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes that suit every occasion: Satin, Matte, and Shine. What fa / Una unique formula that combines intense color and moisturizing primer, to smooth the lips and make application easy and comfortable. / Creamy texture and ultra-pigmented coverage color. / Suitable for all lip types and looks, thanks to its wide range of shades and finishes. / Long-lasting wear, up to 8 hours. New look. Three beloved finishes of Pop lipstick in brand new packaging. Discover your favorite shades and try the new shades. -Lasts up to 8 hours -Hyper-pigmented color -Smoothing and moisturizing primer -Allergy tested -100% fragrance-free
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Glossy Lipstick (Shine) 3.9g - Shade: Bare Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Glossy Lipstick (Shine) 3.9 g - Shade: Cherry Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Shine Lipstick 023 Blush Pop
The lipstick with long-lasting treatment power. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte, and Shine. Coverage: Full What is it The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, suitable for any occasion: Satin, Matte, and Shine. What fa / Una Unique formula that combines intense color and hydrating primer, to smooth the lips and make application simple and comfortable. / Creamy texture and full, ultra-pigmented color. / Suitable for all types of lips and looks, thanks to its wide range of shades and finishes. / Long-lasting wear, up to 8 hours. New look. Three beloved Pop lipstick finishes in brand new packaging. Discover your favorite shades and try the new ones. -Lasts up to 8 hours -Hyper-pigmented color -Smoothing and hydrating primer -Allergy tested -100% fragrance free
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Lipstick 030 - Fig Pop (3.9 G)
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine
Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine
Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine
Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine
Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine
Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine
Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine
Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Three finishes: satin, matte, glossy
Integrated primer for smooth application
Allergy-tested and fragrance-free
Contents: 3.9 g

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sophisticatedcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £2.75
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
66pandorasbox99
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel