Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin

Price History
• Long-lasting lip color in 36 shades and 3 finishes: satin, matte, glossy
• Opaque formula with built-in primer for smooth application
• 8-hour true-to-color wear, allergy tested and fragrance-free
• Gentle, rounded tip for precise and even application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte Shine
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.74
£18.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick PETAL POP Satin Finish Full Size New in Box
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick PETAL POP Satin Finish Full Size New in Box, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£22.32
£23.82
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Satin Lipstick 3.9g - Shade: Petal Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Satin Lipstick 3.9g - Shade: Honey Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
(31 Beige Pop(Satin)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HWV-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£29.26
£39.26
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(41 Petal Pop(Satin)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HX5-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£29.48
£39.48
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine V6W1330000
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin 42 Blackberry Pop & 37 Peppermint Pop New
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin 42 Blackberry Pop & 37 Peppermint Pop New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Satin Lipstick Pop Longwear (Satin Lipstick) 3.9 G - Shade: Confetti Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte, and Shine. Coverage: Full What is the ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes that suit every occasion: Satin, Matte, and Shine. What fa / Una unique formula combines intense color and hydrating primer to smooth the lips and make application easy and comfortable. / Creamy texture with full coverage and ultra-pigmented color. / Suitable for all lip types and looks, thanks to its wide range of shades and finishes. / Long-lasting wear, up to 8 hours. New look. Three beloved finishes of the Pop lipstick in brand new packaging. Discover your favorite shades and try the new shades. -Lasts up to 8 hours -Hyper-pigmented color -Smoothing and hydrating primer -Allergy tested -100% fragrance-free
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Satin Lipstick 3.9g - Shade: Mocha Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Satin Lipstick 3.9g - Shade: Cute Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
(39 Disco Pop(Satin)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HX2-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£29.51
£39.51
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(37 Peppermint Pop(Satin)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HWZ-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£29.64
£39.64
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(32 Honey Pop(Satin)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HWW-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£29.86
£39.86
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lipstick POP LONGWEAR SATIN #Blackberry Pop 1 unit OPC-PKTBRTK-NEW
Long-lasting satin lipstick Pop Your ideal lipstick for all-day wear. Available in a wide variety of shades and a satin finish. A formula that...
prodImage
£29.98
£39.98
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(34 Cappuccino Pop(Satin)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HWX-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£30.09
£40.09
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Satin Lipstick 3.9g - Shade: Poppy Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick - Bare Pop: Lasting Satin, Matte & Shine
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick - Bare Pop: Lasting Satin, Matte & Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-lasting lip color in 36 shades and 3 finishes: satin, matte, glossy
Opaque formula with built-in primer for smooth application
8-hour true-to-color wear, allergy tested and fragrance-free
Gentle, rounded tip for precise and even application

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Satin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theoutletshopuk
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: £2.99
66pandorasbox99
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: £1.50
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel