Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte

Price History
• Lipstick
• Material: Contains plant-based oils and waxes
• Features: Integrated primer, allergy-tested, fragrance-free
• Color selection: 36 shades, 3 finishes (satin, matte, glossy)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Longwear Lipstick Matte | 17 Latte Pop | 3.9g/0.13oz | New & Boxed 100%
Clinique Longwear Lipstick Matte | 17 Latte Pop | 3.9g/0.13oz | New & Boxed 100%, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 2 x 3.9g Matte Finish Shade 08 Bold Pop New
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 2 x 3.9g Matte Finish Shade 08 Bold Pop New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
(18 Chili Pop(Matte)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HX8-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£27.20
£37.20
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(17 Latte Pop(Matte)) Clinique Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 0.13oz/3.9g New With Box OPC-PDY7HX7-NEW
CliniqueCliniquePopLongwearLipstick0.13oz/3.9gNewWithBox
prodImage
£27.41
£37.41
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clinique Pop Matte Lipstick Long Lasting 3.9 g - Shade: Ruby Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Matte Lipstick Pop Long Lasting 3.9 g - Shade: Beach Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine 123645
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick | Long Lasting Satin, Matte + Shine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Lipstick 217 - Milk Pop (3.9 G)
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Lipstick 213 - Peony Pop (3.9 G)
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Long Lasting Lipstick 218 - Chili Pop (3.9 G)
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Matte Lipstick Long Lasting 3.9g - Shade: Clove Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Matte Lipstick Long Lasting 3.9 g - Shade: Blushing Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Matte Lipstick Long Lasting 3.9g - Shade: Bold Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Matte Lipstick Long Lasting 3.9g - Shade: Pow Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Pop Matte Lipstick Long Lasting 3.9 g - Shade: Icon Pop
The lipstick with the power of long-lasting treatment. Available in 3 finishes: Satin, Matte and Shine. Coverage: Full What it is The ideal lipstick to wear all day, every day. Available in 3 different finishes, which adapt to every occasion
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Lipstick
Material: Contains plant-based oils and waxes
Features: Integrated primer, allergy-tested, fragrance-free
Color selection: 36 shades, 3 finishes (satin, matte, glossy)

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
glamcircle
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
oxfam_ebay_shop
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel