Clinique Pop Lacquer

Manufacturer: Clinique
Clinique Pop Lacquer
from £10.99to £25.006 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Lip gloss
• Lip gloss and primer
• Intense color look
• Moisturizing
• Up to 6h hold
• Contents: 6.5 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Lacquer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Pop Liquid Matte Lip Color + Primer 04 Ripe Pop New
Clinique Pop Liquid Matte Lip Color + Primer 04 Ripe Pop New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Stain
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour and Primer (Various Shades) 6ml
Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour and Primer (Various Shades) 6ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour and Primer 02 Lava Pop 6ml RRP £17 ZN3J-02
Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour and Primer 02 Lava Pop 6ml RRP £17, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour + Primer, 07 GO-GO POP 6 ml
Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour + Primer, 07 GO-GO POP 6 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour + Primer, 02 LAVA POP 6 ml
Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour + Primer, 02 LAVA POP 6 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
12 x Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour Lipstick Gloss. 04 Sweetie Pop WHOLESALE
12 x Clinique Pop Lacquer Lip Colour Lipstick Gloss. 04 Sweetie Pop WHOLESALE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£25.00
£28.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:6.5 ml
Features
Lip gloss and primer
Intense color look
Moisturizing
Up to 6h hold

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Pop Lacquer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel