Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £24.59to £40.0010 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Moisturizing Care
• Skin Type: All skin types
• Natural finish
• SPF 25
• Contents: 40 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Womens Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF25 - Light Medium 40ml - One Size 01995365-69af-7080-94d4-9c68373bbc4a
Discover the Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF25 in Light Medium, a versatile foundation that not only evens out your skin tone but also provides intense hydration and protection. Infused with hyaluronic acid and soothing aloe vera, this oil-free formula delivers a fresh, natural finish that lasts up to 12 hours. It effectively shields your skin from harmful UV rays, pollution, and pollen, making it perfect for daily wear. Treat your skin to this innovative hydrator and enjoy a healthy, radiant look all day long.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.59
£27.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CLINIQUE Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator Spectrum SPF25 40ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator Spectrum SPF25 40ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > BB, CC & Alphabet Cream
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator Spectrum SPF25 40ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator Spectrum SPF25 40ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > BB, CC & Alphabet Cream
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40ml - #04 Universal Medium
Discover the ultimate multi-tasking essential with Clinique's Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 in #04 Universal Medium. This innovative formula merges intense 12-hour hydration with a sheer, perfecting tint and broad-spectrum sun protection. Powered by a potent blend of hyaluronic acid and activated aloe water, it deeply hydrates to lock in moisture, keeping skin plumped, supple, and dewy all day.The universal, buildable shade effortlessly flatters a wide range of skin tones, delivering a fresh, natural, non-greasy finish that looks like skin, not makeup. This oil-free, sweat and humidity-resistant formula provides reliable SPF 25 protection without clogging pores. Perfect as your final skincare step or as a lightweight base, it streamlines your routine for instantly perfected, protected, and radiantly healthy-looking skin.
2 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40ml - Universal Light Medium
Introducing the Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40ml in Universal Light Medium—a groundbreaking 2-in-1 hybrid that fuses intense, 12-hour hydration with a sheer, adaptive tint for a perfected, radiant complexion. Powered by a potent blend of hyaluronic acid and activated aloe water, it provides deep, plumping moisture to keep skin dewy and supple all day while fighting dullness.Its innovative Mimetic-Shade Technology ensures the universal light-to-medium tint seamlessly adapts and blends flawlessly with a wide range of skin tones, offering a natural, even finish that never looks heavy or mask-like. The oil-free, sweat and humidity-resistant formula locks in a fresh, natural matte-dewy look without caking or fading. It also offers broad-spectrum SPF 25 protection and is fortified with antioxidants to shield skin from UV rays, pollution, and environmental aggressors. Gentle on all skin types, it is allergy tested, non-acnegenic, and ideal for sensitive or breakout-prone skin. Streamline your routine with this multitasking hydrator for effortless, protected, and beautiful skin every day.
2 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Moisture Surge SPF 25 Sheertint Hydrator - Moisturizing foundation 40 ml Universal Light Medium shopify_IT_9630680547652_49432599101764
Description | A tinted moisturizer that provides up to 12 hours of hydration, perfects the complexion, and protects the skin, all in one formula. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | A tinted moisturizer that provides up to 12 hours of hydration, perfects the complexion, and protects the skin, all in one formula.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Moisture Surge SPF 25 Sheertint Hydrator - Moisturizing foundation 40 ml Universal Light Medium shopify_IT_9754449772824_50245680431384
Discover the incredible Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator Tinted Moisturizing Cream SPF25 This all-in-one product offers up to 12 hours of intense hydration, evens skin tone and provides even coverage to mask blemishes
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
CLINIQUE Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator Spectrum SPF25 40ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator Spectrum SPF25 40ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > BB, CC & Alphabet Cream
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40ml - #05 Universal Medium Deep
Introducing the Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 in Universal Medium Deep. This multi-tasking gel-cream is your all-in-one solution for flawless, protected, and hydrated skin. Powered by hyaluronic acid and activated aloe water, it delivers 12 hours of intense hydration to keep your skin visibly plumped, dewy, and supremely comfortable all day.Featuring Clinique's innovative Mimetic-Shade Technology, the ultra-light pigments blend seamlessly with a wide range of skin tones for a natural, sheer, and flawless finish. This hydrator also provides essential broad spectrum SPF 25 protection, shielding your skin from damaging UVA and UVB rays with an organic sun filter. Its antioxidant-rich formula offers an additional layer of defense against environmental aggressors like pollution, dirt, and dust.The lightweight, luxurious texture can be worn alone for a radiant, natural look or used as a hydrating base under makeup. Simply apply a small amount to clean skin each morning for a burst of moisture and perfecting color that protects and polishes in one simple step. Ideal for all skin types.
2 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF25 40ml Brand New Boxed Genuine
Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF25 40ml Brand New Boxed Genuine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£35.99
£39.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Natural finish
SPF 25
Contents
40 ml
Skin Type
All skin types

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: £2.99
bellas.beauty
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
bellas.beauty
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel