Clinique High Impact Zero Gravity Mascara 8 ml

Price History
• Mascara for endlessly long, curled, and dense lashes
• Gel formula with polymers and silicate for a lightweight feel
• Curved brush lifts and holds lashes without clumping
• Resistant to water, sweat, and moisture
• Easily washable with warm water, suitable for sensitive eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique High Impact Zero Gravity Mascara 8 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique High Impact Zero Gravity Tubing Mascara | Curling, Smudge Resistant New V4TC010000
Clinique High Impact Zero Gravity Tubing Mascara | Curling, Smudge Resistant New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£24.18
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact Zero Gravity Tubing Mascara | Curling, Smudge Resistant + V4TC010000
Clinique High Impact Zero Gravity Tubing Mascara | Curling, Smudge Resistant +, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact Zero Gravity Mascara - # 01 Black - 8ml/0.27oz OPC-P9RBQ62-NEW
-A non-flaking tubing mascara that instantly lifts & curls lashes by 50%-Keeps lashes lifted for 24 gravity-defying hours-Weightless gel formula...
prodImage
£30.76
£40.76
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clinique High Impact Mascara Zero Gravity 01 - Black (8 Ml) shopify_IT_14970767114564_54316468896068
Description | Long-lasting mascara, instantly emphasizes the length, volume and curl of the lashes, lifting them for a “zero gravity”. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Long-lasting mascara, instantly emphasizes the length, volume and curl of the lashes, lifting them for a “zero gravity”.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact Mascara (Zero Gravity) 8 ml - Shade: Black
High impact zero gravity mascara from Clinique. | Product designed to enhance and define lashes, providing a high definition look and intense volume. Benefits: | Intense Volume: The high impact zero gravity mascara formula is designed to provide maximum volume to your lashes, making them thicker and more stunning. | High Definition: This mascara has the ability to define every single lash, from root to tip, for a high definition, lifted look. | Length and Lift: In addition to volume and definition, this mascara also adds length and lift to your lashes, allowing you to achieve an open-eyed effect and a dramatic look. Lightweight Formula: Despite its powerful enhancing ability, the formula of this mascara is lightweight and comfortable to wear, avoiding the feeling of weight or stiffness in the lashes. | Long Lasting: High Impact Zero Gravity Mascara has excellent wear, wearing off throughout the day without peeling, crumbling or smearing.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Mascara for endlessly long, curled, and dense lashes
Gel formula with polymers and silicate for a lightweight feel
Curved brush lifts and holds lashes without clumping
Resistant to water, sweat, and moisture
Easily washable with warm water, suitable for sensitive eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique High Impact Zero Gravity Mascara 8 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
annieteapots
prodImage
£24.18
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel