Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara

Manufacturer: Clinique
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Mascara
• Waterproof: Yes
• Provides more volume
• No clumping
• Contents: 8 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£18.70
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara 01 Black 8ml – Brand New CQHIIMMAW1B
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara 01 Black 8ml – Brand New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Unisex High Impact Waterproof Mascara - 01 Black (0.28 oz) for All-Day Glamour - One Size 01982cea-1f5e-7073-a24d-92d9c46e7348
Transform your lashes with Clinique's High Impact Waterproof Mascara in 01 Black. This exceptional mascara delivers instant volume and length, ensuring your eyes stand out beautifully. Its innovative smudge-proof formula is resistant to heat and humidity, providing all-day wear without clumping. Perfect for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers, this mascara has been ophthalmologist tested for safety. For best results, apply from base to tip and layer for added volume. Elevate your makeup routine with this essential beauty product.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.70
£21.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara 01 Black 8ml – Fast Delivery CQHIIMMAW1B
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara 01 Black 8ml – Fast Delivery, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara 01 Black 8ml - Boxed - New Stock CQHIIMMAW1B
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara 01 Black 8ml - Boxed - New Stock, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara | Lengthening, Volumising, Smudge-Proof CQHIIMMAW1B
High Impact Waterproof Mascara | Lengthening, Volumising, Smudge-Proof, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara 8ml Black Volume Length New CQHIIMMAW1B
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara 8ml Black Volume Length New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Clinique compatible - High Impact Mascara Waterproof 8 ml (Pack of 1), Black CQHIIMMAW1B
Clinique compatible - High Impact Mascara Waterproof 8 ml (Pack of 1), Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE High Impact Volumising & Lengthening Longwear Mascara 8ml *CHOOSE* CQHIIMMAW1B
CLINIQUE High Impact Volumising & Lengthening Longwear Mascara 8ml *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara | 8 ml (Pack of 1), Black CQHIIMMAW1B
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara | 8 ml (Pack of 1), Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara | Lengthening, Volumising, Smudge-Proof V16K020000
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara | Lengthening, Volumising, Smudge-Proof, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:8 ml
Features
Beauty Product Type:Mascara
Waterproof:Yes
Provides more volume
No clumping

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique High Impact Waterproof Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
groupgloballtd
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: £2.99
un1pop
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
1_stop_makeup_shop
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel