Clinique High Impact Lash Amplifying Serum 3 ml

Price History
• Eyelash Serum
• Supports the natural appearance of eyelashes
• Noticeably fuller, thicker, and stronger eyelashes
• Contains nourishing ingredients to strengthen and care for eyelashes
• Visible results after just 4 weeks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique High Impact Lash Amplifying Serum 3 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique High Impact Lash Amplifying Serum 3ml A71
Clinique High Impact Lash Amplifying Serum 3ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyelash & Eyebrow Growth
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact Lash Amplifying Serum OPC-P9VR267-NEW
clinique High Impact Lash Amplifying Serum Nightly conditioning serum helps boost lashes for an amplified look. Amplify your lash look, without...
prodImage
£39.00
£43.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Eyelash Serum
Supports the natural appearance of eyelashes
Noticeably fuller, thicker, and stronger eyelashes
Contains nourishing ingredients to strengthen and care for eyelashes
Visible results after just 4 weeks

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique High Impact Lash Amplifying Serum 3 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
amber2808no2
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel